Cousins for Edward Marvin Etherton

(Full cousins only, does not include half- or step- cousins, or cousins-in-law)

image of family relationships

First Cousins (share 12.5% DNA on average):

 1. Jackie ETHERTON b:

 2. Joyce ETHERTON b:

 3. Catherine ETHERTON b:

First Cousins Once Removed (parent's 1st cousins) (share 6.25% DNA on average):

 4. William J. ETHERTON b:1908

 5. Arabell L. ETHERTON b:1911

 6. Margaret ETHERTON b:1913

 7. James E. ETHERTON b:1915

 8. Roy ETHERTON b:1918

 9. Pauline J. DILLINGER b:1912

 10. Joseph R. DILLINGER b:1916

 11. Robert Doyle PALMER b:1927

 12. Jack Allen PALMER b:1929

 13. Mary Louise PALMER b:1930

 14. Barbara Ellen PALMER b:1933

 15. Frank H. ETHERTON b:1924

 16. Ellen B. ETHERTON b:1927

First Cousins Once Removed (1st cousin's children) (share 6.25% DNA on average):

First Cousins Twice Removed (grandparent's 1st cousins) (share 3.125% DNA on average):

 17. Mary Ellen ETHERTON b:1864

 18. Rhoda Ann ETHERTON b:1867

 19. Henry Francis ETHERTON b:1869

 20. Hiram Andrew ETHERTON b:1872

 21. Charles ETHERTON b:1875

 22. Joseph Barnard ETHERTON b:1878

 23. Adda Leona ETHERTON b:1882

 24. Grover Jackson ETHERTON b:1885

 25. Emma Edith ETHERTON b:1887

 26. Lilly Pearl ETHERTON b:1889

 27. Ida Ann ETHERTON b:1867

 28. Infant ETHERTON b:1868

 29. Harriett ETHERTON b:1869

 30. Minnie ETHERTON b:1871

 31. Emma ETHERTON b:1873

 32. Lydia ETHERTON b:1875

 33. Mahala ETHERTON b:1878

 34. Cora Francis ETHERTON b:1880

 35. Carrie May ETHERTON b:1882

 36. Andrew Harrison CRAWSHAW b:1867

 37. Henry Alonzo CRAWSHAW b:1870

 38. Mary LuVicie CRAWSHAW b:1873

 39. Dean E. CRAWSHAW b:1881

 40. Edward HUNSAKER b:1881

 41. Jacob Zimmerman HUNSAKER b:1882

 42. Grace HUNSAKER b:1884

 43. Zelma HUNSAKER b:1886

 44. Roy Lee HUNSAKER b:1888

 45. Finnis A HUNSAKER b:1893

 46. Joseph HUNSAKER b:1895

 47. Harold HINCHCLIFF b:

 48. Allen E. HINCHCLIFF b:1878

 49. Blanchford HINCHCLIFF b:1884

 50. Raymond Lloyd HAGLER b:1888

 51. Laura Ettie ETHERTON b:1870

 52. Adelaide L ETHERTON b:1875

 53. William T. ETHERTON b:1876

 54. Harry H. ETHERTON b:1878

 55. James F. ETHERTON b:1879

 56. Samuel W. ETHERTON b:1881

 57. Mollie E. ETHERTON b:1882

 58. Estella ETHERTON b:1884

 59. Josephine ETHERTON b:1888

 60. Lavica ETHERTON b:1890

 61. Lela ETHERTON b:1892

First Cousins Twice Removed (1st cousin's grandchildren) (share 3.125% DNA on average):

Second Cousins (share 3.125% DNA on average):

Second Cousins Once Removed (parent's 2nd cousins) (share 1.5625% DNA on average):

 62. Verna WATSON b:

 63. Miron WATSON b:

 64. Cecila WATSON b:

 65. Raymond WATSON b:

 66. Pearl WATSON b:

 67. Infant WATSON b:

 68. Maude Ellen WATSON b:1890

 69. Ernest W WATSON b:1894

 70. Ira E. ETHERTON b:1890

 71. Oscar Lee ETHERTON b:1892

 72. Carl Alexander ETHERTON b:1899

 73. Wesley ETHERTON b:1913

 74. Fred Andrew ETHERTON b:1897

 75. Zelma Frances ETHERTON b:1898

 76. Golda Marie ETHERTON b:1900

 77. Mary ETHERTON b:1902

 78. William Edward ETHERTON b:1905

 79. Mamie Francis ETHERTON b:1897

 80. Charles E. ETHERTON b:1905

 81. Vern Eugene GARNER b:1908

 82. Blanchford GARNER b:1914

 83. Kenneth GARNER b:1919

 84. Jewell ETHERTON b:1907

 85. William Wayne ETHERTON b:1909

 86. Opal Louise ETHERTON b:1911

 87. Ruby Mae ETHERTON b:1915

 88. Earl Nelson ETHERTON b:1917

 89. Mary L. ETHERTON b:1919

 90. Infant ETHERTON b:1921

 91. Florence Lillian ETHERTON b:1922

 92. Ina LIPE b:1890

 93. Earl Etherton LIPE b:1891

 94. Ray Etherton LIPE b:1893

 95. Vaughan LIPE b:1896

 96. Verna HANSON b:1890

 97. Ardel HANSON b:1891

 98. Rena HANSON b:1893

 99. Harmor HANSON b:1894

 100. Tanner HANSON b:1896

 101. Lydia HANSON b:1898

 102. Maximillian HANSON b:1900

 103. Mary HANSON b:1902

 104. Ethel V. HANSON b:1890

 105. Lester Gate HANSON b:1892

 106. Chester J HANSON b:1894

 107. Clarence LIPE b:

 108. Chesley Etherton LIPE b:1895

 109. Ruby LIPE b:1896

 110. Goldie M. LEVELSMEIER b:1897

 111. Grace E. LEVELSMEIER b:1899

 112. Fred LIPE b:1897

 113. Leslie LIPE b:1899

 114. Theodore LIPE b:1901

 115. Otto LIPE b:1904

 116. Carl LIPE b:1905

 117. Lorraine LIPE b:1907

 118. Paul LIPE b:1917

 119. Leonard E. CRAWSHAW b:1895

 120. Ross E. CRAWSHAW b:1898

 121. Burnell R. CRAWSHAW b:1899

 122. Vera Malissa SILVEY b:1891

 123. Earl ETHERTON b:1901

 124. Dwight WILTON b:1902

 125. Mildred WILTON b:1905

 126. Nina WILTON b:1907

 127. Arthur WILTON b:1909

 128. Glenn WILTON b:1913

 129. Mabel WILTON b:1915

 130. Carl WILTON b:1919

 131. Alberta WILTON b:1921

 132. Bernice WILTON b:1923

 133. William WILTON b:1925

 134. Peggy Lou WILTON b:1927

 135. Leta CRAWSHAW b:1909

 136. Helen Ina WAYMAN b:1912

 137. Louis Roy WAYMAN b:1917

 138. Electa Virginia MCCORD b:1912

 139. Robert Lee MCCORD b:1916

 140. Mary Elizabeth MCCORD b:1919

 141. Betty June MCCORD b:1925

Second Cousins Once Removed (2nd cousin's children) (share 1.5625% DNA on average):

Third Cousins (share 0.78% DNA on average):

 142. Curtis L. ETHERTON b:1916

 143. Genevieve Marie ETHERTON b:1920

 144. Charles Frederick ETHERTON b:1927

 145. Mildred Evelyn FLY b:1921

 146. Geri FLY b:1923

 147. John Andrew FLY b:1929

 148. Charles Earl HENDRICK b:1923

 149. Ernestine Nerine HENDRICK b:1924

 150. Carrol Eugene GARNER b:1930

 151. Nadine Stella GARNER b:1932

 152. William Wayne ETHERTON b:

 153. Sue Ann ETHERTON b:1946

 154. Jim ETHERTON b:1944

 155. Bobby Jay ETHERTON b:1952

 156. Doris Ann ARMSTRONG b:1922

 157. Majorie Marie LIPE b:1912

 158. Virginia Joan LIPE b:1917

 159. Leland Edward LIPE b:1919

 160. Eunice Lois LIPE b:1921

 161. Sherwin Elbert LIPE b:1925

 162. Dean Alvin LIPE b:1927

 163. Charles Hanson SCHMIDT b:

 164. Olin SCHMIDT b:

 165. Clarence SCHMIDT b:

 166. Eugene SCHMIDT b:

 167. Theodore SCHMIDT b:

 168. Raymond CARTER b:

 169. Dorothy CARTER b:

 170. John Richard HANSON b:

 171. Sylvester HANSON b:

 172. William T. HANSON b:

 173. Byron ENGERT b:1920

 174. Maximillian HANSON b:

 175. Linda HANSON b:

 176. Elizabeth HANSON b:

 177. Harriet Ann GOLLIHER b:

 178. George Lee GOLLIHER b:

 179. John Robert GOLLIHER b:

 180. Thelma COX b:

 181. Homer A COX b:1910

 182. Dorothy Imogene LIPE b:1920

 183. Maximilian Leon LIPE b:1922

 184. Billy Dean LIPE b:1924

 185. Gladys Leslie LIPE b:1921

 186. Norman Fay LIPE b:1923

 187. Anneta June LIPE b:

 188. Byron Earl LIPE b:

 189. Theodore Eugene LIPE b:1935

 190. James Harrison LIPE b:1939

 191. Linda Kay LIPE b:1943

 192. David LIPE b:

 193. Larry LIPE b:

 194. Danny LIPE b:

 195. Kenneth LIPE b:

 196. Phillip LIPE b:

 197. Lewis ETHERTON b:

 198. Joann ETHERTON b:

 199. Vivian ETHERTON b:1922

 200. Earl ETHERTON b:1924

 201. Harry Alonzo ETHERTON b:1930

 202. Betty Ann ETHERTON b:1939

 203. Frank Wilton EOVALDI b:

 204. Mark EOVALDI b:

Navigation: