Cemetery Listing for Shriver Cemetery

NameBirthDeath
Sarah Whiteley1941-00-00
Cynthia Ellen Boyer1849-00-001912-07-31
William Hammond1849-04-271920-09-15
Margaret Hamble1851-12-071894-04-24
Samuel Landon Horner1872-03-311937-01-14
Henry Hammond1878-01-011949-10-26
Anna Florence Hammond1881-06-261960-05-17
July Etta Shriver1881-07-041955-07-21
Ernest John Hammond1885-07-001966-00-00
Jesse Brook Hammond1886-09-001958-00-00
Clara Blanche Blair1888-08-281968-00-00
Pearl E. Liggett1889-02-151980-07-28
Cyrus Selby1890-00-001965-00-00
Ethel Hammond1891-09-031972-09-04
Ernest Earl Huffine1892-10-201951-01-11
Irvin E. Whiteley1895-10-081956-07-01
Mary Ellen Todd1895-10-141980-02-28
Sarah Emmer Todd1897-03-161970-07-01
Opal Hammond1903-04-191976-01-15
Blanche Horner1903-12-091928-01-16
Deo Harley Morris1904-03-021973-08-05
Tennis W. Morris1905-11-081995-08-09
Alma Horner1906-11-091996-02-23
Charles Efford Dunshee1907-05-151966-11-21
Fern Hammond1908-04-141986-05-00
Verna Hammond1910-05-141998-09-19
Wilma Horner1910-09-151953-01-31
Randall Arlo Hammond1912-03-051978-10-01
William Roy Horner1915-04-271974-04-07
Rozella Ruth Webster1915-08-052005-12-14
Wanda Waneva Hellyer1916-05-171984-11-19
William Everett Selby1917-03-141993-04-24
Henry B Hammond1919-12-151922-02-21
Berns E Huffine1920-08-111993-04-07
Faye Lucille Horner1920-12-042017-05-18
Donna Lucille Morris1928-12-041934-09-25
Billie Dean Lawson1939-05-311967-07-29
Ronald Dean Lawson1959-03-031959-03-12

Etherton Family Genealogy Home Page