Cemetery Listing for Masonic & Odd Fellows Cemetery

NameBirthDeath
Jacob Hagler1817-00-001891-04-21
Leah Narcissa Davis1820-00-00
Thomas Lipe1834-00-001889-12-22
Martha Ann Hagler1838-09-241911-05-18
Margaret Hagler1847-08-061919-10-00
Abraham Hagler1849-00-001885-02-02
John Lipe1855-12-041925-09-10
Alonzo Lipe1864-02-231926-11-06
Elizabeth Jane Odle1869-02-091909-12-22
Nancy Elizabeth Quillman1871-02-211930-03-08
Lorinda C. Lipe1873-02-171937-11-28
William Henry Shockley1875-05-091956-03-10
Julia Ann Lipe1880-05-091920-06-07
Malissa Lipe1882-11-011947-05-08
Susan E. Cannon1954-07-172000-10-07

Etherton Family Genealogy Home Page