Cousins for Genetta E. Lindsey

(Full cousins only, does not include half- or step- cousins, or cousins-in-law)

image of family relationships

First Cousins (share 12.5% DNA on average):

 1. Nora BASEDEN b:

 2. Julia BASEDEN b:

 3. Edward BASEDEN b:

 4. James S. QUALLS b:1862

 5. Harriett A. BASEDEN b:1869

 6. Thomas Theodore BASEDEN b:1873

 7. Cora Bell BASEDEN b:1874

 8. Charley C. BASEDEN b:1876

 9. Ida M. BASEDEN b:1880

 10. Mary E. BASEDEN b:1884

First Cousins Once Removed (parent's 1st cousins) (share 6.25% DNA on average):

 11. Minerva Jane LINDSEY b:1828

 12. Calab LINDSEY b:1835

 13. Richard Green LINDSEY b:1836

 14. Calab LINDSEY b:1831

 15. Eliza HILLER b:1834

 16. Jacob HILLER b:1837

 17. Rebecca HILLER b:1838

 18. Isaiah HILLER b:1839

 19. Sarah HILLER b:1847

 20. Mary D. HILLER b:1849

 21. Michael HILLER b:1851

 22. Phillip Ralph LINDSEY b:1838

 23. James Riley LINDSEY b:1840

 24. William LINDSEY b:1842

 25. Sarah Elizabeth LINDSEY b:1843

 26. Rebecca LINDSEY b:1846

 27. Easter LINDSEY b:1849

 28. Barbara LINDSEY b:1850

 29. Martha Ann LINDSEY b:1852

 30. Mary Catherine LINDSEY b:1856

 31. Susanna LINDSEY b:1858

 32. Frances Marion LINDSEY b:1838

 33. Washington LINDSEY b:1856

 34. Andrew J LINDSEY b:1861

 35. Joshua LINDSEY b:1842

 36. Marvel Harrel LINDSEY b:1846

 37. William LINDSEY b:1856

 38. Lydia Louise LINDSEY b:1866

 39. Margaret Ellen LINDSEY b:1841

 40. Margaret Ellen LINDSEY b:1841

 41. Simon Peter HAGLER b:1853

 42. Margaret Jane HAGLER b:1855

First Cousins Once Removed (1st cousin's children) (share 6.25% DNA on average):

 43. Gertie Ellen BASEDEN b:1893

 44. Ada BASEDEN b:1896

 45. William Theadore BASEDEN b:1898

 46. Cora Alice BASEDEN b:1902

 47. Clarence BASEDEN b:1904

 48. Nora Bell BASEDEN b:1905

 49. Ida Mae BASEDEN b:1908

 50. Edith M BASEDEN b:1910

 51. Raleigh T BASEDEN b:1914

 52. Alice Lorena BASEDEN b:1916

 53. Edith MOUTELL b:

 54. Alta Mae MOUTELL b:1899

 55. Florence Lela MOUTELL b:1902

 56. Ottie Earl MOUTELL b:1906

 57. Ina Belle BASDEN b:1905

 58. Willis F. BASDEN b:1909

 59. Charles T. BASDEN b:1917

First Cousins Twice Removed (grandparent's 1st cousins) (share 3.125% DNA on average):

First Cousins Twice Removed (1st cousin's grandchildren) (share 3.125% DNA on average):

 60. Alice Lavica BASEDEN b:1920

 61. Margaret Evelyn BASEDEN b:1921

 62. Mary Ellen BASEDEN b:1923

 63. William Theodore BASEDEN b:1924

 64. Clarence Edward BASEDEN b:1926

 65. Gertie Imogene BASEDEN b:1929

 66. Betty Mae BASEDEN b:1931

 67. Cora Olive BASEDEN b:1932

 68. Billy Lee BASEDEN b:1935

 69. Ruth Geraldine BASEDEN b:1937

 70. Jessie Franklin BASEDEN b:1939

 71. Rose MILLER b:

 72. James MILLER b:

 73. Thomas Franklin ETHERTON b:1927

 74. Howard Lee ETHERTON b:1931

 75. Marie BASEDEN b:1932

 76. Rondel J BASEDEN b:1934

 77. JoAnne BASEDEN b:1937

 78. Edwin MCBRIDE b:1918

 79. Harold Jennings MCBRIDE b:1919

 80. Rondell Willis ETHERTON b:1924

 81. Lois Evelyn ETHERTON b:1930

 82. Gerald Allen ETHERTON b:1933

 83. Gordon Joel ETHERTON b:1936

 84. William Gene MOUTELL b:1928

 85. Pauline Evelyn MOUTELL b:1931

 86. Charles Edward MOUTELL b:1940

 87. Catherine Jewell MOUTELL b:1942

 88. Beula May ELLIS b:1923

 89. Viola Marie ELLIS b:1926

 90. Robert Lee ELLIS b:1935

 91. Lena Pearl ELLIS b:1937

 92. Leonard Earl ELLIS b:1938

 93. Freddie Loran ELLIS b:1939

 94. Freida Lorraine ELLIS b:1939

 95. John BASDEN b:

 96. Clifton Eugene BASDEN b:1932

 97. Norma L BASEDEN b:1937

 98. Frances Kay BASDEN b:

 99. Rosemary BASDEN b:1947

Second Cousins (share 3.125% DNA on average):

 100. Mary Amine ELLIS b:1846

 101. Celia Ellen ELLIS b:1847

 102. Daniel T. ELLIS b:1848

 103. Jane ELLIS b:1849

 104. Johnson ELLIS b:1851

 105. Lewis ELLIS b:1853

 106. George Washington ELLIS b:1854

 107. Ellen Lutecia ELLIS b:1856

 108. William Henry ELLIS b:1858

 109. Reuben ELLIS b:1860

 110. Minerva Jane ELLIS b:1863

 111. Mary M. ELLIS b:1867

 112. Rebecca J. LINDSEY b:1861

 113. Gertie Ann LINDSEY b:1864

 114. Cynthia LINDSEY b:1866

 115. Jacob C. LINDSEY b:1861

 116. Margaret Ellen LINDSEY b:1861

 117. Ida A. LINDSEY b:1869

 118. Minerva Jane LINDSEY b:1860

 119. Spicy Jane LIPE b:1870

 120. George Washington HILLER b:1860

 121. Julia Ann HILLER b:1862

 122. Henry HILLER b:1862

 123. Alonzo HILLER b:1866

 124. Vetal HILLER b:1870

 125. Hannah HILLER b:1872

 126. Laura HILLER b:1874

 127. Harrison HILLER b:1876

 128. Lewis HILLER b:1879

 129. Elizabeth D. HILLER b:1880

 130. Mary HILLER b:1887

 131. Simon HILLER b:1892

 132. William H. RIPLEY b:

 133. George W BAKER b:

 134. Jane BAKER b:

 135. Louisa BAKER b:

 136. Medora BAKER b:

 137. Charles BAKER b:

 138. Missouri Zoe BAKER b:

 139. Murdock BAKER b:

 140. Demsia BAKER b:

 141. Joseph Thomas HILLER b:1861

 142. James Phillip Riley LINDSEY b:1857

 143. William Riley LINDSEY b:1862

 144. Louisa LINDSEY b:1865

 145. Celia LINDSEY b:1870

 146. Leonard LINDSEY b:1866

 147. David LINDSEY b:1874

 148. Olive LINDSEY b:1877

 149. Mary Ellen LINDSEY b:1879

 150. Alfred LINDSEY b:1884

 151. Sarah Elizabeth LINDSEY b:1886

 152. Arthur M. LINDSEY b:1888

 153. Sarah E. ELLIS b:1879

 154. James Luther ELLIS b:1881

 155. Ida M. ELLIS b:1885

 156. Walter E. ELLIS b:1887

 157. William Elmer ELLIS b:1889

 158. Oliver ELLIS b:1892

 159. James Albert RAINS b:1877

 160. Sylvester A. RAINS b:1881

 161. Fountain E. RAINS b:1885

 162. Oscar Elzo RAINS b:1890

 163. Leona Viola RAINS b:1891

 164. Sherman LINDSEY b:1867

 165. Lavina LINDSEY b:1869

 166. Letha LINDSEY b:1873

 167. Ernest LINDSEY b:1879

 168. Rebecca Jane LINDSEY b:1870

 169. Pembrook M. LINDSEY b:1872

 170. Phoebe E. LINDSEY b:1874

 171. Sarah Elizabeth LINDSEY b:1876

 172. Laura Bell LINDSEY b:1878

 173. Letha Louise LINDSEY b:1880

 174. Jefferson Franklin LINDSEY b:1883

 175. Calab Edgar LINDSEY b:1888

 176. Samuel Lewis WOLF b:1865

 177. Nancy WOLF b:1868

 178. Rosella J WOLF b:1874

 179. Drusilla J. WOLF b:1878

 180. Fariba Matilda DOUGLAS b:1880

 181. Samuel Lewis WOLF b:1865

 182. Nancy WOLF b:1868

 183. Rosella J WOLF b:1874

 184. Drusilla J. WOLF b:1878

 185. Fariba Matilda DOUGLAS b:1880

 186. Gertrude Adilene HAGLER b:1881

 187. Albert HAGLER b:1883

 188. Mary Isabella HAGLER b:1886

 189. Elmer HAGLER b:1888

 190. William Ardell HAGLER b:1892

 191. Ida Ethel HAGLER b:1896

 192. Wiley Daniel ELLIS b:1874

 193. James Arthur ELLIS b:1875

 194. Thomas ELLIS b:1878

 195. Adam ELLIS b:1884

 196. Charles ELLIS b:1887

 197. Eva ELLIS b:1888

 198. Ida ELLIS b:1893

Second Cousins Once Removed (parent's 2nd cousins) (share 1.5625% DNA on average):

Second Cousins Once Removed (2nd cousin's children) (share 1.5625% DNA on average):

 199. John Logan DOUGLAS b:1867

 200. Eliza Lucina DOUGLAS b:1870

 201. Henry Cornelius DOUGLAS b:1872

 202. Ellen Frances DOUGLAS b:1875

 203. Lethia CRIPPS b:1871

 204. Della CRIPPS b:1880

 205. Carry E CRIPPS b:1886

 206. Adam CRIPPS b:1889

 207. Nancy Emma ELLIS b:1871

 208. Otis Ardell ELLIS b:1890

 209. Matilda ELLIS b:1893

 210. Oscar William ELLIS b:1895

 211. Clarence Herbert ELLIS b:1901

 212. Gertrude E ELLIS b:1884

 213. Bertha Jane ELLIS b:1886

 214. Walter Ensign ELLIS b:1886

 215. Mary Frances ELLIS b:1889

 216. Stella Mattie ELLIS b:1892

 217. Elbert Roy ELLIS b:1899

 218. Floyd Delbert ELLIS b:1903

 219. Alma Ruby ELLIS b:1913

 220. Lemuel HAGLER b:1875

 221. Thomas HAGLER b:1877

 222. Mart Mathias HAGLER b:1882

 223. Carrie Ethyl HAGLER b:1884

 224. Melvin Ruben HAGLER b:1888

 225. Meta HAGLER b:1900

 226. Harvey ELLIS b:1890

 227. Charley ELLIS b:1891

 228. Arra ELLIS b:1893

 229. Iva May ELLIS b:1893

 230. Mamie PARKER b:1885

 231. Harry PARKER b:1887

 232. Mary K. PARKER b:1889

 233. Amer ASA b:1896

 234. Elmer Elzo WOLF b:1890

 235. Alvis Smith WOLF b:1894

 236. Ida May WOLF b:1906

 237. Richard LINDSEY b:1884

 238. Ida Missouri LINDSEY b:1887

 239. Erma Irene LINDSEY b:1902

 240. Viola Mae NOBEL b:1888

 241. Claude Richard HAGLER b:1889

 242. Vera A. HAGLER b:1891

 243. Floyd J. HAGLER b:1893

 244. Hannah Lavisa HAGLER b:1897

 245. James Arthur HILLER b:1880

 246. Francis Ray HILLER b:1882

 247. Elmer Otto HILLER b:1885

 248. Emma Lee HILLER b:1890

 249. Constance L. HILLER b:1893

 250. Ernest McKinley HILLER b:1895

 251. Vera M. HILLER b:1896

 252. Lawrence Edward HILLER b:1899

 253. Mabel B. HILLER b:1902

 254. Etta WINCHESTER b:1880

 255. Lloyd WINCHESTER b:1882

 256. Christina V. HILLER b:1896

 257. Fred Gilbert HILLER b:1900

 258. Elbert J. HILLER b:1902

 259. Virgil HILLER b:1909

 260. Lemuel HILLER b:1912

 261. Clarence HILLER b:1918

 262. Geraldine HILLER b:1922

 263. Elmer Clifford LINDSEY b:1889

 264. Raymond LINDSEY b:1896

 265. Norman Esco LINDSEY b:1908

 266. Elsia ELLIS b:1909

 267. Thomas L. ELLIS b:1911

 268. Anna Toleta RAINS b:1900

 269. Floyd RAINS b:1904

 270. Golda Leola RAINES b:1906

 271. Kenneth Loren RAINS b:1909

 272. Mary Margaret RAINS b:1912

 273. Milford Paul RAINS b:1916

 274. James L. RAINES b:1919

 275. Evelyn E RAINS b:1921

 276. Wilburn Jefferson RAINES b:1925

 277. Glenn RAINS b:1912

 278. Bryan W. RAINS b:1914

 279. Elgin L. RAINS b:1917

 280. Carl Earl RAINS b:1907

 281. Millard Francis RAINS b:1908

 282. Milo Samuel RAINS b:1908

 283. Thomas Jefferson RAINS b:1911

 284. Forest ELLIS b:1917

 285. Millard Wilburn ELLIS b:1921

 286. Mildred ELLIS b:1926

 287. Jonathan DOUGLAS b:1893

 288. Mary Aimaine DOUGLAS b:1896

 289. Lena DOUGLAS b:1905

 290. Ned J. HAGLER b:1900

 291. Elmer Elzo WOLF b:1890

 292. Alvis Smith WOLF b:1894

 293. Ida May WOLF b:1906

 294. Anna Toleta RAINS b:1900

 295. Floyd RAINS b:1904

 296. Golda Leola RAINES b:1906

 297. Kenneth Loren RAINS b:1909

 298. Mary Margaret RAINS b:1912

 299. Milford Paul RAINS b:1916

 300. James L. RAINES b:1919

 301. Evelyn E RAINS b:1921

 302. Wilburn Jefferson RAINES b:1925

 303. Elmer Elzo WOLF b:1890

 304. Alvis Smith WOLF b:1894

 305. Ida May WOLF b:1906

 306. Anna Toleta RAINS b:1900

 307. Floyd RAINS b:1904

 308. Golda Leola RAINES b:1906

 309. Kenneth Loren RAINS b:1909

 310. Mary Margaret RAINS b:1912

 311. Milford Paul RAINS b:1916

 312. James L. RAINES b:1919

 313. Evelyn E RAINS b:1921

 314. Wilburn Jefferson RAINES b:1925

 315. Sarah K HAGLER b:1913

 316. Lucille Mae HAGLER b:1917

 317. Eugene A HAGLER b:1920

 318. William Earl HAGLER b:1921

 319. Charles Edward HAGLER b:1923

 320. Ruby Mae HAGLER b:1925

 321. Clarence Herbert HAGLER b:1927

 322. James Douglas HAGLER b:1930

 323. Betty Jean HAGLER b:1931

 324. Ruth Ella HAGLER b:1932

 325. Margaret ELLIS b:1908

 326. Ruben Willard ELLIS b:1914

Third Cousins (share 0.78% DNA on average):

Navigation: