Cousins for Mary Amine Ellis

(Full cousins only, does not include half- or step- cousins, or cousins-in-law)

image of family relationships

First Cousins (share 12.5% DNA on average):

 1. William M. ELLIS b:1838

 2. Malinda ELLIS b:1836

 3. Judah Caroline ELLIS b:1839

 4. Isaac ELLIS b:1841

 5. Jonathon ELLIS b:1842

 6. James ELLIS b:1843

 7. Benjamin Curtis ELLIS b:1847

 8. Reuben ELLIS b:1849

 9. Daniel Harkness ELLIS b:1850

 10. Seth ELLIS b:1852

 11. Sarah A. ELLIS b:1857

 12. David Ensign ELLIS b:1858

 13. John William FLETCHER b:1841

 14. James W. FLETCHER b:1842

 15. Sarah Elizabeth FLETCHER b:1845

 16. Julia Ann ELLIS b:1862

 17. James Monroe ELLIS b:1864

 18. Lavica Isabell ELLIS b:1874

 19. Rebecca J. LINDSEY b:1861

 20. Gertie Ann LINDSEY b:1864

 21. Cynthia LINDSEY b:1866

 22. Jacob C. LINDSEY b:1861

 23. Margaret Ellen LINDSEY b:1861

 24. Ida A. LINDSEY b:1869

First Cousins Once Removed (parent's 1st cousins) (share 6.25% DNA on average):

 25. Calab LINDSEY b:1831

 26. Eliza HILLER b:1834

 27. Jacob HILLER b:1837

 28. Rebecca HILLER b:1838

 29. Isaiah HILLER b:1839

 30. Sarah HILLER b:1847

 31. Mary D. HILLER b:1849

 32. Michael HILLER b:1851

 33. Phillip Ralph LINDSEY b:1833

 34. James Riley LINDSEY b:1840

 35. William LINDSEY b:1842

 36. Sarah Elizabeth LINDSEY b:1843

 37. Rebecca LINDSEY b:1846

 38. Easter LINDSEY b:1849

 39. Barbara LINDSEY b:1850

 40. Martha Ann LINDSEY b:1852

 41. Mary Catherine LINDSEY b:1856

 42. Susanna LINDSEY b:1858

 43. Frances Marion LINDSEY b:1838

 44. Washington LINDSEY b:1856

 45. Andrew J LINDSEY b:1861

 46. Margaret Ellen LINDSEY b:1843

 47. James Louis LINDSEY b:1849

 48. Mary LINDSEY b:1855

 49. Ely LINDSEY b:1857

 50. Thomas Alonzo LINDSEY b:1858

 51. Syrus Y. LINDSEY b:1861

 52. John LINDSEY b:1864

 53. Joshua LINDSEY b:1842

 54. Marvel Harrel LINDSEY b:1846

 55. William LINDSEY b:1856

 56. Lydia Louise LINDSEY b:1866

 57. Margaret Ellen LINDSEY b:1841

First Cousins Once Removed (1st cousin's children) (share 6.25% DNA on average):

 58. Emily Susan ELLIS b:1863

 59. Andrew Jefferson ELLIS b:1865

 60. Manford ELLIS b:1867

 61. Walter David ELLIS b:1869

 62. Mary Adaline ELLIS b:1872

 63. Minnie Ann ELLIS b:1874

 64. Emma ELLIS b:1871

 65. Harriet ELLIS b:1872

 66. Mary Ellen ELLIS b:1876

 67. Sarah Belle ELLIS b:1879

 68. Franklin ELLIS b:1871

 69. William Sylvester ELLIS b:1874

 70. Cora Ellen ELLIS b:1878

 71. Daniel ELLIS b:1880

 72. Ardell Emerson ELLIS b:1885

 73. Wiley Daniel ELLIS b:1874

 74. James Arthur ELLIS b:1875

 75. Thomas ELLIS b:1878

 76. Adam ELLIS b:1884

 77. Charles ELLIS b:1887

 78. Eva ELLIS b:1888

 79. Ida ELLIS b:1893

 80. Sarah E. ELLIS b:1879

 81. James Luther ELLIS b:1881

 82. Ida M. ELLIS b:1885

 83. Walter E. ELLIS b:1887

 84. William Elmer ELLIS b:1889

 85. Oliver ELLIS b:1892

 86. Effie ELLIS b:1882

 87. Millie Dee ELLIS b:1895

 88. Gertrude Adilene HAGLER b:1881

 89. Albert HAGLER b:1883

 90. Mary Isabella HAGLER b:1886

 91. Elmer HAGLER b:1888

 92. William Ardell HAGLER b:1892

 93. Ida Ethel HAGLER b:1896

 94. Elva ELLIS b:1887

 95. Elmer ELLIS b:1891

 96. Susan Emily FLETCHER b:1880

 97. William Riley LINDSEY b:1862

 98. Louisa LINDSEY b:1865

 99. Celia LINDSEY b:1870

 100. William Ardel HAGLER b:1885

 101. Arthur Melvin HAGLER b:1888

 102. Ira Everett HAGLER b:1892

 103. Elmer Clifford HAGLER b:1896

 104. Nora Ethel ELLIS b:1888

 105. Ona Mae ELLIS b:1894

 106. Gertie Ellen BASEDEN b:1893

 107. Ada BASEDEN b:1896

 108. William Theadore BASEDEN b:1898

 109. Cora Alice BASEDEN b:1902

 110. Clarence BASEDEN b:1904

 111. Richard LINDSEY b:1884

 112. Ida Missouri LINDSEY b:1887

 113. Erma Irene LINDSEY b:1902

 114. Viola Mae NOBEL b:1888

 115. Claude Richard HAGLER b:1889

 116. Vera A. HAGLER b:1891

 117. Floyd J. HAGLER b:1893

 118. Hannah Lavisa HAGLER b:1897

First Cousins Twice Removed (grandparent's 1st cousins) (share 3.125% DNA on average):

First Cousins Twice Removed (1st cousin's grandchildren) (share 3.125% DNA on average):

 119. Aphia Hattie ELLIS b:1894

 120. Robert W ELLIS b:1896

 121. Dewey Calvin ELLIS b:1898

 122. Ruby Pauline ELLIS b:1906

 123. Kenneth Ray ELLIS b:1909

 124. Martha Lucille ELLIS b:1914

 125. Essie Magdalene ELLIS b:1915

 126. Daniel Eugene ELLIS b:1918

 127. Clarence E. ELLIS b:1920

 128. William Dean ELLIS b:1946

 129. Jerry Donald ELLIS b:1948

 130. Georgia Darlene ELLIS b:1953

 131. Clifford Dale ELLIS b:1954

 132. Clyde Elisha SNIDER b:1898

 133. Ogle DOUGLAS b:1904

 134. Iva Ellen DOUGLAS b:1907

 135. Raymond Wesley ELLIS b:1912

 136. Mamie Ethel ELLIS b:1913

 137. Frankie Elbert ELLIS b:1917

 138. Carrie Irene ELLIS b:1919

 139. Mary Aileen ELLIS b:1922

 140. Norman Ray ELLIS b:1928

 141. Clara Rose ELLIS b:1930

 142. Margaret ELLIS b:1908

 143. Ruben Willard ELLIS b:1914

 144. Elsia ELLIS b:1909

 145. Thomas L. ELLIS b:1911

 146. Beulah DIXON b:1905

 147. Edith Irene DIXON b:1910

 148. Hazel Bernice DIXON b:1914

 149. Golda DIXON b:1917

 150. Willard Ray DIXON b:1922

 151. Sarah K HAGLER b:1913

 152. Lucille Mae HAGLER b:1917

 153. Eugene A HAGLER b:1920

 154. Earl HAGLER b:1921

 155. Charles Edward HAGLER b:1923

 156. Ruby HAGLER b:1925

 157. Clarence HAGLER b:1927

 158. James Douglas HAGLER b:1930

 159. Forest ELLIS b:1917

 160. Millard Wilburn ELLIS b:1921

 161. Mildred ELLIS b:1926

 162. Elmer Clifford LINDSEY b:1889

 163. Leola Mae HAGLER b:1912

 164. Ada M. HAGLER b:1914

 165. Eula May HAGLER b:1923

 166. Georgia P. HAGLER b:1930

 167. Evelyn Marie HAGLER b:1935

 168. Gerald M. HAGLER b:1936

 169. Dorothy Imogene SUMNER b:1925

 170. Alice Lavica BASEDEN b:1920

 171. Margaret Evelyn BASEDEN b:1921

 172. Mary Ellen BASEDEN b:1923

 173. William Theodore BASEDEN b:1924

 174. Clarence Edward BASEDEN b:1926

 175. Gertie Imogene BASEDEN b:1929

 176. Betty Mae BASEDEN b:1931

 177. Cora Olive BASEDEN b:1932

 178. Billy Lee BASEDEN b:1935

 179. Ruth Geraldine BASEDEN b:1937

 180. Jessie Franklin BASEDEN b:1939

 181. Rose MILLER b:

 182. James MILLER b:

 183. Clifford LINDSEY b:1914

 184. Vivian R. HAGLER b:1918

 185. Maxine Claudia HAGLER b:1919

 186. Joyce E. HAGLER b:1922

 187. Jacqueline D. HAGLER b:1928

 188. Jack L. UZZELL b:1918

 189. Elizabeth A. UZZELL b:1919

 190. Johanne Peggy UZZELL b:1922

Second Cousins (share 3.125% DNA on average):

 191. Minerva Jane LINDSEY b:1860

 192. Spicy Jane LIPE b:1870

 193. George Washington HILLER b:1860

 194. Julia Ann HILLER b:1862

 195. Henry HILLER b:1862

 196. Alonzo HILLER b:1866

 197. Vetal HILLER b:1870

 198. Hannah HILLER b:1872

 199. Laura HILLER b:1874

 200. Harrison HILLER b:1876

 201. Lewis HILLER b:1879

 202. Elizabeth D. HILLER b:1880

 203. Mary HILLER b:1887

 204. Simon HILLER b:1892

 205. William H. RIPLEY b:

 206. George W BAKER b:

 207. Jane BAKER b:

 208. Louisa BAKER b:

 209. Medora BAKER b:

 210. Charles BAKER b:

 211. Missouri Zoe BAKER b:

 212. Murdock BAKER b:

 213. Demsia BAKER b:

 214. Joseph Thomas HILLER b:1861

 215. William Riley LINDSEY b:1862

 216. Louisa LINDSEY b:1865

 217. Celia LINDSEY b:1870

 218. Leonard LINDSEY b:1866

 219. David LINDSEY b:1874

 220. Olive LINDSEY b:1877

 221. Mary Ellen LINDSEY b:1879

 222. Alfred LINDSEY b:1884

 223. Sarah Elizabeth LINDSEY b:1886

 224. Arthur M. LINDSEY b:1888

 225. Sarah E. ELLIS b:1879

 226. James Luther ELLIS b:1881

 227. Ida M. ELLIS b:1885

 228. Walter E. ELLIS b:1887

 229. William Elmer ELLIS b:1889

 230. Oliver ELLIS b:1892

 231. James Albert RAINS b:1877

 232. Sylvester A. RAINS b:1881

 233. Fountain E. RAINS b:1885

 234. Oscar Elzo RAINS b:1890

 235. Leona Viola RAINS b:1891

 236. Sherman LINDSEY b:1867

 237. Lavina LINDSEY b:1869

 238. Letha LINDSEY b:1873

 239. Ernest LINDSEY b:1879

 240. Nora BASEDEN b:

 241. Julia BASEDEN b:

 242. Edward BASEDEN b:

 243. James S. QUALLS b:1862

 244. Harriett A. BASEDEN b:1869

 245. Thomas Theodore BASEDEN b:1873

 246. Cora Bell BASEDEN b:1874

 247. Charley C. BASEDEN b:1876

 248. Ida M. BASEDEN b:1880

 249. Mary E. BASEDEN b:1884

 250. Genetta E. LINDSEY b:1875

 251. Rebecca Jane LINDSEY b:1870

 252. Pembrook M. LINDSEY b:1872

 253. Phoebe E. LINDSEY b:1874

 254. Sarah Elizabeth LINDSEY b:1876

 255. Laura Bell LINDSEY b:1878

 256. Letha Louise LINDSEY b:1880

 257. Jefferson Franklin LINDSEY b:1883

 258. Calab Edgar LINDSEY b:1888

 259. Samuel Lewis WOLF b:1865

 260. Nancy WOLF b:1868

 261. Rosella J WOLF b:1874

 262. Drusilla J. WOLF b:1878

 263. Fariba Matilda DOUGLAS b:1880

Second Cousins Once Removed (parent's 2nd cousins) (share 1.5625% DNA on average):

Second Cousins Once Removed (2nd cousin's children) (share 1.5625% DNA on average):

 264. James Arthur HILLER b:1880

 265. Francis Ray HILLER b:1882

 266. Elmer Otto HILLER b:1885

 267. Emma Lee HILLER b:1890

 268. Constance L. HILLER b:1893

 269. Ernest McKinley HILLER b:1895

 270. Vera M. HILLER b:1896

 271. Lawrence Edward HILLER b:1899

 272. Mabel B. HILLER b:1902

 273. Etta WINCHESTER b:1880

 274. Lloyd WINCHESTER b:1882

 275. Christina V. HILLER b:1896

 276. Fred Gilbert HILLER b:1900

 277. Elbert J. HILLER b:1902

 278. Virgil HILLER b:1909

 279. Lemuel HILLER b:1912

 280. Clarence HILLER b:1918

 281. Geraldine HILLER b:1922

 282. Elmer Clifford LINDSEY b:1889

 283. Raymond LINDSEY b:1896

 284. Norman Esco LINDSEY b:1908

 285. Elsia ELLIS b:1909

 286. Thomas L. ELLIS b:1911

 287. Anna Toleta RAINS b:1900

 288. Floyd RAINS b:1904

 289. Golda Leola RAINES b:1906

 290. Kenneth Loren RAINS b:1909

 291. James L. RAINES b:1919

 292. Evelyn E RAINS b:1921

 293. Wilburn Jefferson RAINES b:1925

 294. Glenn RAINS b:1912

 295. Bryan W. RAINS b:1914

 296. Elgin L. RAINS b:1917

 297. Carl Earl RAINS b:1907

 298. Millard Francis RAINS b:1908

 299. Milo Samuel RAINS b:1908

 300. Thomas Jefferson RAINS b:1911

 301. Forest ELLIS b:1917

 302. Millard Wilburn ELLIS b:1921

 303. Mildred ELLIS b:1926

 304. Jonathan DOUGLAS b:1893

 305. Mary Aimaine DOUGLAS b:1896

 306. Lena DOUGLAS b:1905

 307. Gertie Ellen BASEDEN b:1893

 308. Ada BASEDEN b:1896

 309. William Theadore BASEDEN b:1898

 310. Cora Alice BASEDEN b:1902

 311. Clarence BASEDEN b:1904

 312. Nora Bell BASEDEN b:1905

 313. Ida Mae BASEDEN b:1908

 314. Edith M BASEDEN b:1910

 315. Raleigh T BASEDEN b:1914

 316. Alice Lorena BASEDEN b:1916

 317. Edith MOUTELL b:

 318. Alta Mae MOUTELL b:1899

 319. Florence Lela MOUTELL b:1902

 320. Ottie Earl MOUTELL b:1906

 321. Ina Belle BASDEN b:1905

 322. Willis F. BASDEN b:1909

 323. Charles T. BASDEN b:1917

 324. Hada MOUTELL b:1912

 325. Ada MOUTELL b:1915

 326. Ned J. HAGLER b:1900

 327. Elmer Elzo WOLF b:1890

 328. Alvis Smith WOLF b:1894

 329. Ida May WOLF b:1906

 330. Anna Toleta RAINS b:1900

 331. Floyd RAINS b:1904

 332. Golda Leola RAINES b:1906

 333. Kenneth Loren RAINS b:1909

 334. James L. RAINES b:1919

 335. Evelyn E RAINS b:1921

 336. Wilburn Jefferson RAINES b:1925

Third Cousins (share 0.78% DNA on average):

Navigation: