Cousins for Edith M Baseden

(Full cousins only, does not include half- or step- cousins, or cousins-in-law)

image of family relationships

First Cousins (share 12.5% DNA on average):

 1. Etta BASEDEN b:1877  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 2. George Harry BASEDEN b:1878  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 3. Minnie Ethel BASEDEN b:1882  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 4. Charles Ivan BASEDEN b:1896  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 5. Effie ELLIS b:1882  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 6. Millie Dee ELLIS b:1895  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 7. Frederick C. ANDERSON b:1895  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 8. Roy Gilbert ELLIS b:1903  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 9. David R. ELLIS b:1905  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 10. Andy Theodore ELLIS b:1909  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 11. Edith MOUTELL b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 12. Alta Mae MOUTELL b:1899  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 13. Florence Lela MOUTELL b:1902  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 14. Ottie Earl MOUTELL b:1906  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 15. Ina Belle BASDEN b:1905  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 16. Willis F. BASDEN b:1909  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 17. Charles T. BASDEN b:1917  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

First Cousins Once Removed (parent's 1st cousins) (share 6.25% DNA on average):

 18. Henry BASDEN b:1843  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 19. Hamilton BASDEN b:1864  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 20. Ellen BASDEN b:1867  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 21. Harriet BASDEN b:1867  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 22. George BASDEN b:1869  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 23. Eliza BASDEN b:1864  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 24. John BASDEN b:1864  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 25. Melinda BASDEN b:1866  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 26. Squire P. PATE b:1862  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 27. Alice Elizabeth LAUNIUS b:1867  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 28. Emma LAUNIUS b:1880  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 29. Genetta E. LINDSEY b:1875  (common ancestor:  John Calvin LINDSEY & Catherine SUMNER)

 30. Carrie Evelyn COOK b:1892  (common ancestor:  John Calvin LINDSEY & Catherine SUMNER)

 31. Lawrence Ardell LINDSEY b:1892  (common ancestor:  John Calvin LINDSEY & Catherine SUMNER)

First Cousins Once Removed (1st cousin's children) (share 6.25% DNA on average):

 32. Beulah DIXON b:1905  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 33. Edith Irene DIXON b:1910  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 34. Hazel Bernice DIXON b:1914  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 35. Golda DIXON b:1917  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 36. Willard Ray DIXON b:1922  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 37. Edwin MCBRIDE b:1918  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 38. Harold Jennings MCBRIDE b:1919  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 39. Rondell Willis ETHERTON b:1924  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 40. Lois Evelyn ETHERTON b:1930  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 41. Gerald Allen ETHERTON b:1933  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 42. Gordon Joel ETHERTON b:1936  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 43. William Gene MOUTELL b:1928  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 44. Pauline Evelyn MOUTELL b:1931  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 45. Charles Edward MOUTELL b:1940  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 46. Catherine Jewell MOUTELL b:1942  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 47. Beula May ELLIS b:1923  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 48. Viola Marie ELLIS b:1926  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 49. Robert Lee ELLIS b:1935  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 50. Lena Pearl ELLIS b:1937  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 51. Leonard Earl ELLIS b:1938  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 52. Freddie Loran ELLIS b:1939  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 53. Freida Lorraine ELLIS b:1939  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 54. John BASDEN b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 55. Clifton Eugene BASDEN b:1932  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 56. Norma L BASEDEN b:1937  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 57. Frances Kay BASDEN b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 58. Rosemary BASDEN b:1947  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

First Cousins Twice Removed (grandparent's 1st cousins) (share 3.125% DNA on average):

 59. Minerva Jane LINDSEY b:1828  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 60. Simon H. LINDSEY b:1830  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 61. Margaret Jane LINDSEY b:1832  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 62. Calab LINDSEY b:1835  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 63. Richard Green LINDSEY b:1836  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 64. Rebecca LINDSEY b:1840  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 65. Sarah E. LINDSEY b:1842  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 66. Calab LINDSEY b:1831  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 67. Eliza HILLER b:1834  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 68. Jacob HILLER b:1837  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 69. Rebecca HILLER b:1838  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 70. Isaiah HILLER b:1839  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 71. Sarah HILLER b:1847  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 72. Mary D. HILLER b:1849  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 73. Michael HILLER b:1851  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 74. Phillip Ralph LINDSEY b:1838  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 75. James Riley LINDSEY b:1840  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 76. William LINDSEY b:1842  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 77. Sarah Elizabeth LINDSEY b:1843  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 78. Rebecca LINDSEY b:1846  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 79. Easter LINDSEY b:1849  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 80. Barbara LINDSEY b:1850  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 81. Martha Ann LINDSEY b:1852  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 82. Mary Catherine LINDSEY b:1856  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 83. Susanna LINDSEY b:1858  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 84. Francis Marion LINDSEY b:1838  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 85. George Washington LINDSEY b:1856  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 86. Andrew J LINDSEY b:1861  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 87. Joshua LINDSEY b:1842  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 88. Martha Jane LINDSEY b:1844  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 89. Marvel Harrel LINDSEY b:1846  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 90. William LINDSEY b:1856  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 91. Lydia Louise LINDSEY b:1866  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 92. Margaret Ellen LINDSEY b:1841  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 93. Margaret Ellen LINDSEY b:1841  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 94. Simon Peter HAGLER b:1853  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 95. Margaret Jane HAGLER b:1855  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

First Cousins Twice Removed (1st cousin's grandchildren) (share 3.125% DNA on average):

 96. Darlene MCBRIDE b:1937  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 97. Glenda Jean MCBRIDE b:1939  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 98. Ronald William ETHERTON b:1954  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 99. Jean Louise ETHERTON b:1955  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 100. Catherine Sue ETHERTON b:1957  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 101. Margaret Elizabeth ETHERTON b:1961  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 102. Tina Marie ETHERTON b:1966  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 103. Bonnie Lynn WALKER b:1949  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 104. Charlene WALKER b:1956  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 105. William Ray ETHERTON b:1955  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 106. Joel Allen ETHERTON b:1961  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 107. Jon Todd ETHERTON b:1963  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 108. William MOUTELL b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 109. David MOUTELL b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 110. John MOUTELL b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 111. Marion Louise MOUTELL b:1954  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 112. Ray HALE b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 113. Marvin HALE b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 114. Earl HALE b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 115. Paula René HALE b:1960  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 116. Lisa MOUTELL b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 117. Julie MOUTELL b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 118. Gary CLOVER b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 119. Barbara CLOVER b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 120. Dee CLOVER b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 121. Carol CLOVER b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 122. Cindy CLOVER b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 123. David Eugene CLOVER b:1946  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 124. Dale W. CLOVER b:1950  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 125. Sandra Kay CLOVER b:1956  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 126. Keith ELLIS b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 127. Melody ELLIS b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 128. Lorna ELLIS b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 129. Danny Lane SMITH b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 130. Melvin Scott SMITH b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 131. Marsha Ann SMITH b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 132. Teresa Kay SMITH b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 133. Connie Lorraine SMITH b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 134. Danny Lane SMITH b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 135. Michael Allen SMITH b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 136. Charles BASDEN b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 137. Teresa Lynn BASDEN b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

 138. Brett Eugene BASDEN b:  (common ancestor:  Charley Chumley BASDEN & Margaret Ellen LINDSEY)

Second Cousins (share 3.125% DNA on average):

 139. Lisa BASDEN b:1873  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 140. Etta BASDEN b:1873  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 141. Charles BASDEN b:1875  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 142. Harriet E. BASDEN b:1877  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 143. Alice BASDEN b:1879  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 144. Malinda BASDEN b:1881  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 145. Julia Ann BASDEN b:1882  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 146. Ethel BASDEN b:1883  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 147. Cora B. BASDEN b:1885  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 148. Abraham BASDEN b:1889  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 149. Nora BASDEN b:1890  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 150. Hanson BASDEN b:1892  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 151. Edgar BASDEN b:1895  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 152. Erma Lena THOMPSON b:1887  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 153. Pearl WORTHEN b:1900  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 154. Jennie May WORTHEN b:1906  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 155. Nellie Maude PATE b:1886  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 156. Cora Ivey PATE b:1891  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 157. Ruie Edna PATE b:1897  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 158. Ira Bryn PATE b:1900  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 159. Hada MOUTELL b:1912  (common ancestor:  John Calvin LINDSEY & Catherine SUMNER)

 160. Ada MOUTELL b:1915  (common ancestor:  John Calvin LINDSEY & Catherine SUMNER)

Second Cousins Once Removed (parent's 2nd cousins) (share 1.5625% DNA on average):

 161. Mary Amine ELLIS b:1846  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 162. Celia Ellen ELLIS b:1847  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 163. Daniel T. ELLIS b:1848  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 164. Jane ELLIS b:1849  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 165. Johnson ELLIS b:1851  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 166. Lewis ELLIS b:1853  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 167. George Washington ELLIS b:1854  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 168. Ellen Lutecia ELLIS b:1856  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 169. William Henry ELLIS b:1858  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 170. Reuben ELLIS b:1860  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 171. Minerva Jane ELLIS b:1863  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 172. Mary M. ELLIS b:1867  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 173. Elizabeth WOLF b:1855  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 174. John WOLF b:1857  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 175. Sarah WOLF b:1860  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 176. Rebecca J. LINDSEY b:1861  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 177. Gertie Ann LINDSEY b:1864  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 178. Cynthia LINDSEY b:1866  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 179. Elizabeth LINDSEY b:1860  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 180. Jacob C. LINDSEY b:1861  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 181. Margaret Ellen LINDSEY b:1861  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 182. Ida A. LINDSEY b:1869  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 183. Minerva Jane LINDSEY b:1860  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 184. Spicy Jane LIPE b:1870  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 185. George Washington HILLER b:1860  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 186. Julia Ann HILLER b:1862  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 187. Henry HILLER b:1862  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 188. Alonzo HILLER b:1866  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 189. Vetal HILLER b:1870  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 190. Hannah HILLER b:1872  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 191. Laura HILLER b:1874  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 192. Harrison HILLER b:1876  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 193. Lewis HILLER b:1879  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 194. Elizabeth D. HILLER b:1880  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 195. Mary HILLER b:1887  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 196. Simon HILLER b:1892  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 197. William H. RIPLEY b:  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 198. George W BAKER b:  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 199. Jane BAKER b:  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 200. Louisa BAKER b:  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 201. Medora BAKER b:  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 202. Charles BAKER b:  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 203. Missouri Zoe BAKER b:  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 204. Murdock BAKER b:  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 205. Demsia BAKER b:  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 206. Joseph Thomas HILLER b:1861  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 207. James Phillip Riley LINDSEY b:1857  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 208. William Riley LINDSEY b:1862  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 209. Louisa LINDSEY b:1865  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 210. Celia LINDSEY b:1870  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 211. Leonard LINDSEY b:1866  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 212. David LINDSEY b:1874  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 213. Olive LINDSEY b:1877  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 214. Mary Ellen LINDSEY b:1879  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 215. Alfred LINDSEY b:1884  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 216. Sarah Elizabeth LINDSEY b:1886  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 217. Arthur M. LINDSEY b:1888  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 218. Sarah E. ELLIS b:1879  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 219. James Luther ELLIS b:1881  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 220. Ida Mae ELLIS b:1885  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 221. Walter Ervin ELLIS b:1887  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 222. William Elmer ELLIS b:1889  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 223. Oliver ELLIS b:1892  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 224. James Albert RAINS b:1877  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 225. Sylvester A. RAINS b:1881  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 226. Fountain E. RAINS b:1885  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 227. Oscar Elzo RAINS b:1890  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 228. Leona Viola RAINS b:1891  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 229. Sherman LINDSEY b:1867  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 230. Lavina LINDSEY b:1869  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 231. Letha LINDSEY b:1873  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 232. Ernest LINDSEY b:1879  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 233. Homer L. LINDSEY b:1891  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 234. Mary Frances LINDSEY b:1893  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 235. Loyd LINDSEY b:1904  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 236. Lillian LINDSEY b:1907  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 237. Nora Louisa HUNTZBERGER b:1878  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 238. Rebecca Jane LINDSEY b:1870  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 239. Pembrook M. LINDSEY b:1872  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 240. Phoebe E. LINDSEY b:1874  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 241. Sarah Elizabeth LINDSEY b:1876  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 242. Laura Bell LINDSEY b:1878  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 243. Letha Louise LINDSEY b:1880  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 244. Jefferson Franklin LINDSEY b:1883  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 245. Calab Edgar LINDSEY b:1888  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 246. Samuel Lewis WOLF b:1864  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 247. Nancy WOLF b:1867  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 248. Rosella J WOLF b:1874  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 249. Drusilla J. WOLF b:1878  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 250. Fariba Matilda DOUGLAS b:1880  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 251. Samuel Lewis WOLF b:1864  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 252. Nancy WOLF b:1867  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 253. Rosella J WOLF b:1874  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 254. Drusilla J. WOLF b:1878  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 255. Fariba Matilda DOUGLAS b:1880  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 256. Gertrude Adilene HAGLER b:1881  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 257. Albert HAGLER b:1883  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 258. Mary Isabella HAGLER b:1886  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 259. Elmer HAGLER b:1888  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 260. William Ardell HAGLER b:1892  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 261. Ida Ethel HAGLER b:1896  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 262. Wiley Daniel ELLIS b:1874  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 263. James Arthur ELLIS b:1875  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 264. Thomas ELLIS b:1878  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 265. Adam ELLIS b:1884  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 266. Charles ELLIS b:1887  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 267. Eva ELLIS b:1888  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 268. Ida ELLIS b:1893  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

Second Cousins Once Removed (2nd cousin's children) (share 1.5625% DNA on average):

 269. Henry R. BASDEN b:1917  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 270. Edgar P. BASDEN b:1919  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 271. Harold Dean ZIMMERMAN b:1925  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 272. Audria L. ZIMMERMAN b:1928  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 273. Phyllis Ann ZIMMERMAN b:1937  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 274. Wilma I GENT b:1910  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 275. Imogene GENT b:1912  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 276. Irma GENT b:1915  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 277. Hiram GENT b:1921  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 278. Lewis Bryan PATE b:1922  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 279. Ira PATE b:1925  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 280. Infant PATE b:1927  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 281. Billie R. PATE b:1928  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 282. Ira PATE b:1934  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 283. Jack PATE b:1939  (common ancestor:  George BASDEN & Elizabeth BISHOP)

 284. Hada Henry MOUTELL b:1940  (common ancestor:  John Calvin LINDSEY & Catherine SUMNER)

 285. Elizabeth Ann MOUTELL b:1953  (common ancestor:  John Calvin LINDSEY & Catherine SUMNER)

 286. Lloyd YOAST b:  (common ancestor:  John Calvin LINDSEY & Catherine SUMNER)

 287. Ervin YOAST b:  (common ancestor:  John Calvin LINDSEY & Catherine SUMNER)

 288. Virgil YOAST b:  (common ancestor:  John Calvin LINDSEY & Catherine SUMNER)

 289. John Cecil YOAST b:  (common ancestor:  John Calvin LINDSEY & Catherine SUMNER)

 290. Ardell YOAST b:  (common ancestor:  John Calvin LINDSEY & Catherine SUMNER)

 291. Helen YOAST b:  (common ancestor:  John Calvin LINDSEY & Catherine SUMNER)

Third Cousins (share 0.78% DNA on average):

 292. John Logan DOUGLAS b:1867  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 293. Eliza Lucina DOUGLAS b:1870  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 294. Henry Cornelius DOUGLAS b:1872  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 295. Ellen Frances DOUGLAS b:1875  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 296. Lethia CRIPPS b:1871  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 297. Della CRIPPS b:1880  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 298. Carry E CRIPPS b:1886  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 299. Adam CRIPPS b:1889  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 300. Nancy Emma ELLIS b:1871  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 301. Otis Ardell ELLIS b:1890  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 302. Matilda ELLIS b:1893  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 303. Oscar William ELLIS b:1895  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 304. Clarence Herbert ELLIS b:1901  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 305. Gertrude E ELLIS b:1884  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 306. Bertha Jane ELLIS b:1886  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 307. Walter Ensign ELLIS b:1886  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 308. Mary Frances ELLIS b:1889  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 309. Stella Mattie ELLIS b:1892  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 310. Elbert Roy ELLIS b:1899  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 311. Floyd Delbert ELLIS b:1903  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 312. Alma Ruby ELLIS b:1913  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 313. Lemuel HAGLER b:1875  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 314. Thomas HAGLER b:1877  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 315. Mart Mathias HAGLER b:1882  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 316. Carrie Ethyl HAGLER b:1884  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 317. Melvin Ruben HAGLER b:1888  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 318. Meta HAGLER b:1900  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 319. Harvey ELLIS b:1890  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 320. Charley ELLIS b:1891  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 321. Arra ELLIS b:1893  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 322. Iva May ELLIS b:1893  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 323. Mamie PARKER b:1885  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 324. Harry PARKER b:1887  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 325. Mary K. PARKER b:1889  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 326. Amer ASA b:1896  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 327. Elmer Elzo WOLF b:1890  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 328. Alvis Smith WOLF b:1894  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 329. Ida May WOLF b:1906  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 330. Tempe Elizabeth WOLF b:1886  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 331. John Raymond WOLF b:1888  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 332. Theodore Wilson WOLF b:1891  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 333. Richard G. LINDSEY b:1884  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 334. Ida Missouri LINDSEY b:1887  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 335. Frank LINDSEY b:1898  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 336. Erma Irene LINDSEY b:1902  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 337. Viola Mae NOBEL b:1888  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 338. Claude Richard HAGLER b:1889  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 339. Vera A. HAGLER b:1891  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 340. Floyd J. HAGLER b:1893  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 341. Hannah Lavisa HAGLER b:1898  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 342. James Arthur HILLER b:1880  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 343. Francis Ray HILLER b:1882  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 344. Elmer Otto HILLER b:1885  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 345. Emma Lee HILLER b:1890  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 346. Constance L. HILLER b:1893  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 347. Ernest McKinley HILLER b:1895  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 348. Vera Mae HILLER b:1896  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 349. Lawrence Edward HILLER b:1899  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 350. Mabel B. HILLER b:1902  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 351. Etta WINCHESTER b:1880  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 352. Lloyd WINCHESTER b:1882  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 353. Christina V. HILLER b:1896  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 354. Fred Gilbert HILLER b:1900  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 355. Elbert J. HILLER b:1902  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 356. Virgil HILLER b:1909  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 357. Lemuel HILLER b:1912  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 358. Clarence HILLER b:1918  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 359. Geraldine HILLER b:1922  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 360. Elmer Clifford LINDSEY b:1889  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 361. Raymond LINDSEY b:1896  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 362. Norman Esco LINDSEY b:1908  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 363. Elsia ELLIS b:1909  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 364. Thomas L. ELLIS b:1911  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 365. Dallas Leon ELLIS b:1910  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 366. Howard Orvil ELLIS b:1914  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 367. Clifford ELLIS b:1917  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 368. Sara Glodean ELLIS b:1920  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 369. Frank ELLIS b:1924  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 370. Raymond ELLIS b:1933  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 371. Anna Toleta RAINS b:1900  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 372. Floyd RAINS b:1904  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 373. Golda Leola RAINES b:1906  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 374. Kenneth Loren RAINS b:1909  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 375. Mary Margaret RAINS b:1912  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 376. Milford Paul RAINS b:1916  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 377. James L. RAINES b:1919  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 378. Evelyn E RAINS b:1921  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 379. Wilburn Jefferson RAINES b:1925  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 380. Glenn RAINS b:1912  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 381. Bryan W. RAINS b:1914  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 382. Elgin L. RAINS b:1917  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 383. Carl Earl RAINS b:1906  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 384. Millard Francis RAINS b:1908  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 385. Milo Samuel RAINS b:1908  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 386. Thomas Jefferson RAINS b:1911  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 387. Adrean RAINS b:1914  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 388. Oliver RAINS b:1916  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 389. Violet RAINS b:1917  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 390. Forest ELLIS b:1917  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 391. Millard Wilburn ELLIS b:1921  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 392. Mildred ELLIS b:1926  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 393. Jonathan DOUGLAS b:1893  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 394. Mary Aimaine DOUGLAS b:1896  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 395. Lena DOUGLAS b:1905  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 396. Ned J. HAGLER b:1900  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 397. Cloyce A. JOHNSON b:1915  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 398. Elmer Elzo WOLF b:1890  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 399. Alvis Smith WOLF b:1894  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 400. Ida May WOLF b:1906  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 401. Anna Toleta RAINS b:1900  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 402. Floyd RAINS b:1904  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 403. Golda Leola RAINES b:1906  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 404. Kenneth Loren RAINS b:1909  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 405. Mary Margaret RAINS b:1912  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 406. Milford Paul RAINS b:1916  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 407. James L. RAINES b:1919  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 408. Evelyn E RAINS b:1921  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 409. Wilburn Jefferson RAINES b:1925  (common ancestor:  Calab LINDSEY & Rebecca Rachel GREEN)

 410. Elmer Elzo WOLF b:1890  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 411. Alvis Smith WOLF b:1894  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 412. Ida May WOLF b:1906  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 413. Anna Toleta RAINS b:1900  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 414. Floyd RAINS b:1904  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 415. Golda Leola RAINES b:1906  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 416. Kenneth Loren RAINS b:1909  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 417. Mary Margaret RAINS b:1912  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 418. Milford Paul RAINS b:1916  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 419. James L. RAINES b:1919  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 420. Evelyn E RAINS b:1921  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 421. Wilburn Jefferson RAINES b:1925  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 422. Sarah K HAGLER b:1913  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 423. Lucille Mae HAGLER b:1917  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 424. Eugene A HAGLER b:1920  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 425. Edna HAGLER b:1912  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 426. Alice M. HAGLER b:1916  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 427. Earl HAGLER b:1918  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 428. William Earl HAGLER b:1921  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 429. Charles Edward HAGLER b:1923  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 430. Ruby Mae HAGLER b:1925  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 431. Clarence Herbert HAGLER b:1927  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 432. James Douglas HAGLER b:1930  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 433. Betty Jean HAGLER b:1931  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 434. Ruth Ella HAGLER b:1932  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 435. Margaret ELLIS b:1908  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

 436. Ruben Willard ELLIS b:1914  (common ancestor:  William Riley SUMNER & Sarah Margaret ZIMMERMAN)

Navigation: