Cousins for Robert C Holder

(Full cousins only, does not include half- or step- cousins, or cousins-in-law)

image of family relationships

First Cousins (share 12.5% DNA on average):

First Cousins Once Removed (parent's 1st cousins) (share 6.25% DNA on average):

 1. Sarah LIPE b:1852

 2. Lucinda Eliza LIPE b:1855

 3. Mary Ann LIPE b:1857

 4. Easter LIPE b:1858

 5. Catherine LIPE b:1862

 6. Nancy Elizabeth LIPE b:1864

 7. David Riley LIPE b:1868

 8. Anna LIPE b:1869

 9. Emma LIPE b:1872

 10. Lessary LIPE b:1874

 11. Lydia Ellen LIPE b:1877

 12. Arthur Melvin LIPE b:1880

 13. Samuel E. HOLDER b:1870

 14. William HOLDER b:1875

 15. Emanuel HOLDER b:1876

 16. Abram HOLDER b:1881

 17. Mary Etta HOLDER b:1875

 18. Anna HOLDER b:1877

 19. Arthur HOLDER b:1884

 20. Dessie HOLDER b:1890

 21. Hazel HOLDER b:1896

 22. John W. HOLDER b:1870

 23. Daniel W. HOLDER b:1873

 24. Ada HOLDER b:1877

 25. Aden H. HOLDER b:1878

 26. Emory A. HOLDER b:1883

 27. Ulysses HOLDER b:1877

 28. Dallas HOLDER b:1883

 29. Howard HOLDER b:1891

 30. Zella L HOLDER b:1896

 31. Fitzhugh HOLDER b:1898

 32. Ray HOLDER b:1901

 33. Andrew Jackson HOLDER b:1878

 34. James T. HOLDER b:1879

 35. William M. HAGLER b:1889

 36. Edwin Emmett HAGLER b:1893

 37. Golda HAGLER b:1903

 38. Willis R. HAGLER b:1905

 39. Genieveve HAGLER b:1920

 40. Mable HAGLER b:1902

 41. Lawrence Albert HAGLER b:1904

 42. Clara Belle HAGLER b:1907

 43. Harry HAGLER b:1907

 44. Herbert Leo HAGLER b:1908

 45. Thelma LaVaughn HAGLER b:1910

 46. Clarence Allen HAGLER b:1913

 47. Jasper Eugene HAGLER b:1919

 48. William Ernie HAGLER b:1907

 49. Willis Clifton HAGLER b:1909

 50. Sarah Elizabeth HAGLER b:1911

 51. Herman O HAGLER b:1915

 52. Ruth Pauline HAGLER b:1918

 53. Harlan Jay HAGLER b:1874

 54. Bertha HAGLER b:1880

 55. Charles C. HAGLER b:1884

 56. Golda M. HAGLER b:1892

 57. Oma LIPE b:1883

 58. Charlie M LIPE b:1885

 59. Harry Wilburn LIPE b:1890

 60. Vera Mae LIPE b:1887

 61. Thomas Howard LIPE b:1894

 62. Ernest F. LIPE b:1897

 63. Bessie Flo LIPE b:1900

 64. Bert LIPE b:1902

 65. Beulah LIPE b:1905

 66. Lawrence Verdon LIPE b:1910

 67. Marjorie LIPE b:1911

 68. Bert CRAWSHAW b:1900

 69. Theodore L. CRAWSHAW b:1901

 70. Clyde CRAWSHAW b:1908

 71. Lavern CRAWSHAW b:1910

 72. Robert Allen CRAWSHAW b:1919

First Cousins Once Removed (1st cousin's children) (share 6.25% DNA on average):

First Cousins Twice Removed (grandparent's 1st cousins) (share 3.125% DNA on average):

 73. Edward CULLEY b:1866

 74. Riley C CULLEY b:1869

 75. Nancy Elizabeth CULLEY b:1870

 76. Richard CULLEY b:1872

 77. General Jackson BREWER b:1861

 78. Walter BREWER b:1875

 79. Willis Allen HAGLER b:1868

 80. Josephine HAGLER b:1875

 81. Etta Jane HAGLER b:1878

 82. Roy Otis HAGLER b:1883

 83. Gertrude HAGLER b:1876

 84. Charles Melvin HAGLER b:1879

 85. Mammie HAGLER b:1882

 86. Effie HAGLER b:1883

 87. Louis Franklin HAGLER b:1886

 88. Cora Catherine HAGLER b:1888

 89. Ollie Mae HAGLER b:1891

 90. Joseph HAGLER b:1894

 91. Hattie Pearl HAGLER b:1895

 92. William BISHOP b:1888

 93. Minnie Grace STEARNS b:1877

 94. James Lee STEARNS b:1878

 95. Silas Wayne STEARNS b:1880

 96. Mytrle Estella STEARNS b:1882

 97. Frank Agnew STEARNS b:1884

 98. Grover C. STEARNS b:1886

 99. Ruth Mabel STEARNS b:1888

 100. Ellen N. STEARNS b:1890

 101. Tressie Leona STEARNS b:1893

 102. Elizabeth Mae STEARNS b:1896

 103. John Calvin STEARNS b:1898

 104. Rebecca ETHERTON b:1859

 105. Henry ETHERTON b:1860

 106. Micajah ETHERTON b:1861

 107. Thomas Jefferson ETHERTON b:1863

 108. Louisiana Frances ETHERTON b:1865

 109. William M. ETHERTON b:1866

 110. Benjamin Franklin ETHERTON b:1868

 111. Minerva ETHERTON b:1871

 112. Cora ETHERTON b:1875

 113. Daniel Jackson ETHERTON b:1876

 114. Omar M. ETHERTON b:1879

 115. Rachel ETHERTON b:1884

 116. Mary A. ETHERTON b:1871

 117. Frank HICKS b:1887

 118. Samuel HAGLER b:1869

 119. Henry A HAGLER b:1872

 120. Micajah HAGLER b:1874

 121. Mary Etta HAGLER b:1879

 122. John Bluker HAGLER b:1882

 123. Minerva HAGLER b:1885

 124. William Ardell HAGLER b:1886

 125. Lewis A. HAGLER b:1889

 126. Charles ETHERTON b:1875

 127. George Washington ETHERTON b:1879

 128. Susan Ellen ETHERTON b:1883

 129. Hattie ETHERTON b:1886

 130. Roy Lee ETHERTON b:1887

 131. Mary J. ETHERTON b:1890

 132. Jesse ETHERTON b:1892

 133. Walter GRAMMER b:1881

 134. Grover Cleveland GRAMMER b:1886

 135. William BREWER b:1847

 136. Sarah E. BREWER b:1849

 137. John BREWER b:1851

 138. Mary Jane BREWER b:1853

 139. Lydia Ellen BREWER b:1855

 140. Melissa BREWER b:1859

 141. George Washington BREWER b:1861

 142. Lavina BREWER b:1863

 143. Henry BREWER b:1866

 144. Daniel BREWER b:1868

 145. Solomon J. BREWER b:1871

 146. Hilery Silvia WILLIAMS b:1850

 147. John Matthews BREWER b:1857

 148. William Ashton BREWER b:1858

 149. Levi BREWER b:1859

 150. Charles BREWER b:1864

 151. Edward CULLEY b:1866

 152. Riley C CULLEY b:1869

 153. Nancy Elizabeth CULLEY b:1870

 154. Richard CULLEY b:1872

 155. Willis Allen HAGLER b:1868

 156. Josephine HAGLER b:1875

 157. Etta Jane HAGLER b:1878

 158. Roy Otis HAGLER b:1883

 159. Gertrude HAGLER b:1876

 160. Charles Melvin HAGLER b:1879

 161. Mammie HAGLER b:1882

 162. Effie HAGLER b:1883

 163. Louis Franklin HAGLER b:1886

 164. Cora Catherine HAGLER b:1888

 165. Ollie Mae HAGLER b:1891

 166. Joseph HAGLER b:1894

 167. Hattie Pearl HAGLER b:1895

 168. William BISHOP b:1888

 169. Minnie Grace STEARNS b:1877

 170. James Lee STEARNS b:1878

 171. Silas Wayne STEARNS b:1880

 172. Mytrle Estella STEARNS b:1882

 173. Frank Agnew STEARNS b:1884

 174. Grover C. STEARNS b:1886

 175. Ruth Mabel STEARNS b:1888

 176. Ellen N. STEARNS b:1890

 177. Tressie Leona STEARNS b:1893

 178. Elizabeth Mae STEARNS b:1896

 179. John Calvin STEARNS b:1898

 180. Sarah Ellen LIPE b:1859

 181. William Robert LIPE b:1863

 182. Ida LIPE b:1867

 183. Emma LIPE b:1870

 184. Ada T. LIPE b:1879

 185. Chloie LIPE b:1881

 186. Hattie LIPE b:1885

 187. Mina V. LIPE b:1886

 188. Verna LIPE b:1891

 189. Mary B. LIPE b:1893

 190. Henry Louis LIPE b:1866

 191. Ida Ellen LIPE b:1874

 192. Lavinna Elva LIPE b:1876

 193. Olive LIPE b:1878

 194. Millie LIPE b:1882

 195. Cambell Samuel LIPE b:1886

 196. Raleigh Etherton LIPE b:1889

 197. Margaret Louella REYNOLDS b:1868

 198. Mary HAGLER b:1858

 199. Lucinda A. HAGLER b:1859

 200. Alonzo HAGLER b:1861

 201. Henry Allen HAGLER b:1866

 202. Andrew HAGLER b:1867

 203. Siota Rebecca HAGLER b:1870

 204. Cora HAGLER b:1871

 205. Margaret HAGLER b:1872

 206. Sanford HAGLER b:1875

 207. Elvira HAGLER b:1880

First Cousins Twice Removed (1st cousin's grandchildren) (share 3.125% DNA on average):

Second Cousins (share 3.125% DNA on average):

 208. Henry GOTCHER b:

 209. Anna GOTCHER b:1872

 210. Samuel Franklin GOTCHER b:1880

 211. James Martin GOTCHER b:1886

 212. Josephone Neoma GOTCHER b:1888

 213. Ida L. NANCE b:1877

 214. Gertie Alice NANCE b:1879

 215. Rolla Oscar NANCE b:1892

 216. Minnie Florence MCCORMICK b:1890

 217. Lula Maude MCCORMICK b:1894

 218. Pearl GRAMMER b:1899

 219. Edith GRAMMER b:1901

 220. Virginia LIPE b:1922

 221. Venita Rae LIPE b:1930

 222. Lela Noel HOLDER b:1895

 223. Hattie Edna HOLDER b:1898

 224. John Frank HOLDER b:1899

 225. Elizabeth L HOLDER b:1902

 226. Addie HOLDER b:1905

 227. Leona HOLDER b:1906

 228. Maggie HOLDER b:1912

 229. Dallas Roscoe HOLDER b:1922

 230. Erma Maxine HOLDER b:1926

 231. Thelma HOLDER b:1902

 232. Loyd HOLDER b:1907

 233. Ruth E. HOLDER b:1908

 234. Caroline HOLDER b:1909

 235. Mildred HOLDER b:1911

 236. Imogene HOLDER b:1920

 237. Melvin LaVerne JONES b:1930

 238. Carl HAGLER b:1902

 239. Leta Odessa HAGLER b:1905

 240. Carl Lorimer LIPE b:1911

 241. Mable Lorena LIPE b:1913

 242. Mildred LIPE b:1915

 243. Mary LIPE b:1922

 244. Melvin LIPE b:1931

 245. Donald LIPE b:1935

 246. Willis H. LIPE b:1936

 247. Gerald LIPE b:1939

 248. Virginia LIPE b:1922

 249. Venita Rae LIPE b:1930

 250. John Bill LIPE b:1932

 251. Victor RUSHING b:1933

 252. Leonard Verdon LIPE b:

 253. Janet LIPE b:

 254. Lawrence A. LIPE b:1938

 255. Betty Jean CRAWSHAW b:1925

Second Cousins Once Removed (parent's 2nd cousins) (share 1.5625% DNA on average):

 256. E. Leon HAGLER b:1897

 257. Olive P. MCMURPHY b:1894

 258. Clara M. MCMURPHY b:1896

 259. Isaac Herbert MCMURPHY b:1898

 260. Earl Forrest HAGLER b:1900

 261. Ralph HAGLER b:1907

 262. Earl Leroy HAGLER b:1909

 263. Maggie BRASWELL b:1897

 264. Gracie Mae BRASWELL b:1902

 265. Bertha Pearl BRASWELL b:1910

 266. Minnie B BRASWELL b:1913

 267. Hubert Lenard HAGLER b:1900

 268. Raymond HAGLER b:1904

 269. Harold E HAGLER b:1913

 270. Vernon HAGLER b:1918

 271. Robert Jake HAGLER b:1917

 272. Daniel Louis HAGLER b:1922

 273. Lila Lee HAGLER b:1925

 274. Paul Wayne HAGLER b:1926

 275. Dorothy Lee HAGLER b:1929

 276. Claude Ray STEARNS b:1910

 277. Clyde Ellery STEARNS b:1911

 278. Cleetus Sanders STEARNS b:1919

 279. Etheldrid Baker FOREMAN b:1913

 280. Marguerite FOREMAN b:1916

 281. Ellie ETHERTON b:

 282. Mary ETHERTON b:

 283. Bert ETHERTON b:1886

 284. Ethel ETHERTON b:1887

 285. Fred ETHERTON b:1892

 286. Ollie ETHERTON b:1894

 287. William Joseph ETHERTON b:1894

 288. Zerilda May ETHERTON b:1898

 289. Rutha J. ETHERTON b:1899

 290. Mabel ETHERTON b:1901

 291. Lena J. ETHERTON b:1902

 292. Robert ETHERTON b:1903

 293. Mamie Ethel PENRY b:1884

 294. William Elmer PENRY b:1886

 295. Hollis Thomas PENRY b:1889

 296. Robert Allen PENRY b:1891

 297. Lela Noel HOLDER b:1895

 298. Hattie Edna HOLDER b:1898

 299. John Frank HOLDER b:1899

 300. Elizabeth L HOLDER b:1902

 301. Addie HOLDER b:1905

 302. Raymond Lewis ETHERTON b:1890

 303. Harmon Henry ETHERTON b:1892

 304. Willis Hebert ETHERTON b:1894

 305. William Hod ETHERTON b:1896

 306. Benjamin Blackburn ETHERTON b:1898

 307. Edith Elizabeth ETHERTON b:1901

 308. Dallas L. ETHERTON b:1903

 309. Gertrude A ETHERTON b:1905

 310. James ETHERTON b:1907

 311. Olean ETHERTON b:1909

 312. Oma Beulah LIPE b:1896

 313. John LIPE b:1899

 314. Claude LIPE b:1900

 315. William Miram ETHERTON b:1900

 316. Ruby May ETHERTON b:1898

 317. Henry Amer ETHERTON b:1899

 318. Wilbert ETHERTON b:1901

 319. Floyd Claud ETHERTON b:1904

 320. Alice ETHERTON b:1906

 321. Ray ETHERTON b:1908

 322. Raleigh ETHERTON b:1909

 323. Lawrence ETHERTON b:1916

 324. Devoma Nadine ETHERTON b:1920

 325. Bessie Elizabeth HAGLER b:1899

 326. Daisy C HAGLER b:1903

 327. Mabel F HAGLER b:1906

 328. Claude A HAGLER b:1908

 329. Clifton J HAGLER b:1910

 330. Dorothy HAGLER b:1917

 331. Margaret HAGLER b:1924

 332. Eugene HAGLER b:1907

 333. Clyde A. HAGLER b:1910

 334. Vallie Jackson ETHERTON b:1897

 335. Alma M ETHERTON b:1909

 336. George K. ETHERTON b:1910

 337. Charles Eugene ETHERTON b:1914

 338. James A. ETHERTON b:1919

 339. Mattie ETHERTON b:1924

 340. Ina ETHERTON b:

 341. Gladys ETHERTON b:1905

 342. Margaret ETHERTON b:1907

 343. William Dwayne ETHERTON b:1908

 344. Anna Larie ETHERTON b:1910

 345. Robert Jackson ETHERTON b:1919

 346. Clifford Watson TRIPP b:1907

 347. Edward Earl TRIPP b:1910

 348. Howard Lorraine TRIPP b:1914

 349. Clarissa Ellen TRIPP b:1917

 350. Helen I. ETHERTON b:1909

 351. Claude W ETHERTON b:1915

 352. Lucille I. ETHERTON b:1918

 353. Carvel E. ETHERTON b:1925

 354. Arvel Cleveland GRAMMER b:1907

 355. Charles V. GRAMMER b:1909

 356. Paul Edward GRAMMER b:1912

 357. Daisy BREWER b:1881

 358. William Henry BREWER b:1892

 359. Ida BREWER b:1875

 360. Amor BREWER b:1877

 361. Walter BREWER b:1880

 362. Margaret Ellen BREWER b:1888

 363. Solomon CRAWSHAW b:1876

 364. John A. CRAWSHAW b:1879

 365. Rolla CRAWSHAW b:1880

 366. Myrtle CRAWSHAW b:1884

 367. Darie CRAWSHAW b:1887

 368. George Allen BREWER b:1895

 369. Allen Otho WILLIAMS b:1879

 370. Arthur BREWER b:1887

 371. William Raymond BREWER b:1891

 372. Mitchell Matthew BREWER b:1893

 373. John Ozark BREWER b:1895

 374. Mable J BREWER b:1898

 375. Mamie H BREWER b:1898

 376. Emma BREWER b:1903

 377. Mina BREWER b:1883

 378. Hallie Alvin BREWER b:1891

 379. Willis Allen BREWER b:1892

 380. E. Leon HAGLER b:1897

 381. Olive P. MCMURPHY b:1894

 382. Clara M. MCMURPHY b:1896

 383. Isaac Herbert MCMURPHY b:1898

 384. Earl Forrest HAGLER b:1900

 385. Ralph HAGLER b:1907

 386. Earl Leroy HAGLER b:1909

 387. Maggie BRASWELL b:1897

 388. Gracie Mae BRASWELL b:1902

 389. Bertha Pearl BRASWELL b:1910

 390. Minnie B BRASWELL b:1913

 391. Hubert Lenard HAGLER b:1900

 392. Raymond HAGLER b:1904

 393. Harold E HAGLER b:1913

 394. Vernon HAGLER b:1918

 395. Robert Jake HAGLER b:1917

 396. Daniel Louis HAGLER b:1922

 397. Lila Lee HAGLER b:1925

 398. Paul Wayne HAGLER b:1926

 399. Dorothy Lee HAGLER b:1929

 400. Claude Ray STEARNS b:1910

 401. Clyde Ellery STEARNS b:1911

 402. Cleetus Sanders STEARNS b:1919

 403. Etheldrid Baker FOREMAN b:1913

 404. Marguerite FOREMAN b:1916

 405. James Arthur HILLER b:1880

 406. Francis Ray HILLER b:1882

 407. Elmer Otto HILLER b:1885

 408. Emma Lee HILLER b:1890

 409. Hallie D. WINCHESTER b:1887

 410. E. Leon HAGLER b:1897

 411. Oma Beulah LIPE b:1896

 412. John LIPE b:1899

 413. Claude LIPE b:1900

 414. Everett LIPE b:1906

 415. Earl Louis LIPE b:1907

 416. Agnes Evelyn LIPE b:1909

 417. Carl LIPE b:1913

 418. Francis Lucille LIPE b:1916

 419. Ardell GRAMMER b:1889

 420. Hallena GRAMMER b:1893

 421. Bessie Leona GRAMMER b:1896

 422. Hobart Garret GRAMMER b:1896

 423. Clola Mae GRAMMER b:1900

 424. Lonia GRAMMER b:1903

 425. Earl GRAMMER b:1906

 426. Claude GRAMMER b:1907

 427. Thelma GRAMMER b:1909

 428. Rondell E GRAMMER b:1911

 429. Gerald GRAMMER b:1913

 430. Louise GRAMMER b:1916

 431. Hollis Barney LIPE b:1893

 432. William Miram ETHERTON b:1900

 433. Margarette CROWELL b:

 434. Willard RUNION b:1902

 435. Charles Kenneth RUNION b:1906

 436. Ruth RUNION b:1908

 437. Wilma L. RUNION b:1914

 438. William M RUNION b:1915

 439. Dorothy E. RUNION b:1919

 440. Paul Lee RUNION b:1922

 441. Lila L RUNION b:1925

 442. Myrl Deneen LIPE b:1908

 443. William LIPE b:1911

 444. Ethel Louise LIPE b:1914

 445. Cambell Edward LIPE b:1915

 446. Yona Bert FLEMING b:1888

 447. Harriet Evelyn FLEMING b:1890

 448. Elva Bernice FLEMING b:1895

 449. Leo F. FLEMING b:1897

 450. Millie FLEMING b:1902

 451. Hazel FLEMING b:1904

 452. Hannah CRAWSHAW b:1876

 453. Ausie CRAWSHAW b:1879

 454. Nora CRAWSHAW b:1881

 455. Emma CRAWSHAW b:1886

 456. Harrison CRAWSHAW b:1888

 457. Dollie Ann CRAWSHAW b:1891

 458. William Alfred REEVES b:1888

 459. Don HAGLER b:1887

 460. Elmer HAGLER b:1889

 461. Grace HAGLER b:1892

 462. Elizabeth HAGLER b:1894

 463. Ray HAGLER b:1897

 464. Della HAGLER b:1900

 465. Beulah HAGLER b:1902

 466. Irvy Alonzo HAGLER b:1905

 467. Mable HAGLER b:1900

 468. Hannah HAGLER b:1910

 469. Edward Earl HAGLER b:1892

 470. Hobart Lee HAGLER b:1896

Second Cousins Once Removed (2nd cousin's children) (share 1.5625% DNA on average):

 471. Owen Thomas FERRILL b:1913

 472. Susan Frances FERRILL b:1916

 473. Audrey Fay FERRILL b:1919

 474. Orville Lee FORBY b:1928

 475. Gerald FORBY b:1930

 476. Nyle FORBY b:1941

 477. Gary LINDSEY b:

 478. Gala LINDSEY b:

 479. Ted L. MCDANIEL b:1928

 480. Wilma Lorena STEARNS b:1933

 481. Lela Doris STEARNS b:1935

 482. John Calvin STEARNS b:1938

 483. Frank Edwin STEARNS b:1941

 484. Richard Lewis STEARNS b:1943

 485. Randle Joe STEARNS b:1954

 486. Mike LIPE b:

 487. Kevin LIPE b:

 488. Jeanie HILLER b:

 489. Howard HILLER b:

 490. Mary HILLER b:

 491. Carol HILLER b:

 492. Jonathan HILLER b:

Third Cousins (share 0.78% DNA on average):

 493. Frances Lee HAGLER b:1917

 494. Carl O HAGLER b:1927

 495. Hubert F HAGLER b:1922

 496. Betty J HAGLER b:1926

 497. Cleta SHIRLEY b:

 498. Wilma Lorena STEARNS b:1933

 499. Lela Doris STEARNS b:1935

 500. John Calvin STEARNS b:1938

 501. Frank Edwin STEARNS b:1941

 502. Richard Lewis STEARNS b:1943

 503. Randle Joe STEARNS b:1954

 504. Dolores Mary Jane ETHERTON b:1932

 505. Phillis Grace ETHERTON b:1935

 506. William Franklin ETHERTON b:1938

 507. James Ronald ETHERTON b:1940

 508. Helen Maxine WILLIAMS b:1920

 509. Doris J. WILLIAMS b:1928

 510. Mary Joan WILLIAMS b:1931

 511. Owen Thomas FERRILL b:1913

 512. Susan Frances FERRILL b:1916

 513. Audrey Fay FERRILL b:1919

 514. Mildred ETHERTON b:1912

 515. Gaylord D. ETHERTON b:1912

 516. Audrey ETHERTON b:1916

 517. Wilma ETHERTON b:1918

 518. Russell Henry ETHERTON b:1928

 519. Arvle Ray ETHERTON b:1922

 520. Mary Margaret ETHERTON b:1924

 521. Jack R. ETHERTON b:1926

 522. Eugene Richard ETHERTON b:1928

 523. William Howard ETHERTON b:1933

 524. Peggy Marie ETHERTON b:1939

 525. Hurchel Clarence ELLIS b:1919

 526. Carl Otis ELLIS b:1921

 527. Ray Austin ELLIS b:1923

 528. Dale Franklin ELLIS b:1924

 529. Merle Dale ELLIS b:1926

 530. Anna Elizabeth ELLIS b:1928

 531. Thomas Franklin ETHERTON b:1927

 532. Howard Lee ETHERTON b:1931

 533. Aldean PIRTLE b:1925

 534. Esther Margurite PIRTLE b:1925

 535. Virginia Lee PIRTLE b:1927

 536. Imogene PIRTLE b:1930

 537. James Robert ETHERTON b:1930

 538. Donald ETHERTON b:1933

 539. William ETHERTON b:1935

 540. Bernell STEARNS b:

 541. Lois STEARNS b:

 542. Thomas Edward STEARNS b:1926

 543. Rondell W. STEARNS b:1928

 544. Janice STEARNS b:1942

 545. Bettye Jo LIPE b:1928

 546. Alie Jean LIPE b:1932

 547. Patsy Ruth LIPE b:1934

 548. Claude LIPE b:1931

 549. Patricia Ann LIPE b:1933

 550. William ETHERTON b:1930

 551. Brenda Erline ETHERTON b:1941

 552. Donald Lee ETHERTON b:1932

 553. Larry Deon TANNER b:1937

 554. Eileen Murle SULLIVAN b:1920

 555. Eugene LONG b:1928

 556. Charles Robert ETHERTON b:1919

 557. Clarence E. TUTTLE b:1921

 558. Vallie Jackson ETHERTON b:1923

 559. Mary Ellen ETHERTON b:1926

 560. Frances ETHERTON b:

 561. Kenneth Oliver ETHERTON b:1937

 562. Ernest E. ETHERTON b:1948

 563. George Willard ETHERTON b:1952

 564. Charles Albert ETHERTON b:1950

 565. Lawrence Jefferson ETHERTON b:1952

 566. James Lee ETHERTON b:1939

 567. George Arnold LINDSEY b:

 568. Betty Ann LINDSEY b:

 569. Glenda Mae LINDSEY b:

 570. Jimmy Dale BROWN b:

 571. Alene BROWN b:

 572. Donald WEAVER b:1926

 573. Jack Dale ETHERTON b:1935

 574. Paul D ETHERTON b:1936

 575. William SCHWARZER b:

 576. Anna Elizabeth WHITE b:

 577. Paul Arthur WHITE b:

 578. Frances Alene WHITE b:

 579. Jackie Lee WHITE b:

 580. Martha Jean WHITE b:

 581. Donald Ray WHITE b:1938

 582. Clarissa Mae TRIPP b:1935

 583. Arvel Ray MATHENY b:1943

 584. Betty REEVES b:1927

 585. Bobby REEVES b:1930

 586. Wilma REEVES b:1932

 587. Larry ETHERTON b:

 588. Virgil ETHERTON b:

 589. Gary W. ETHERTON b:

 590. Dennis R. ETHERTON b:

 591. Cleveland Floyd GRAMMER b:1946

 592. Anna Margaret BREWER b:1928

 593. Leona HOLDER b:1906

 594. Maggie HOLDER b:1912

 595. Dallas Roscoe HOLDER b:1922

 596. Erma Maxine HOLDER b:1926

 597. Bert CRAWSHAW b:1900

 598. Theodore L. CRAWSHAW b:1901

 599. Clyde CRAWSHAW b:1908

 600. Lavern CRAWSHAW b:1910

 601. Robert Allen CRAWSHAW b:1919

 602. Alleen CRAWSHAW b:1906

 603. John Alan CRAWSHAW b:1916

 604. Earl ETHERTON b:1901

 605. Charles M. BREWER b:1933

 606. Frank Otho WILLIAMS b:1900

 607. Beula BREWER b:1909

 608. Imogene BREWER b:1919

 609. Bernard BREWER b:1922

 610. Alma BREWER b:1914

 611. Reginald BREWER b:1917

 612. Hazel E BREWER b:1919

 613. Audrey B BREWER b:1921

 614. Carmon Lee BREWER b:1927

 615. Emma BREWER b:1931

 616. Jewell Helen LIPE b:

 617. Norris Edward LIPE b:1917

 618. Lenora Emma LIPE b:1919

 619. Myra D LIPE b:1921

 620. Betty Lee LIPE b:1924

 621. Doris M. LIPE b:1930

 622. Johnnie Sue LIPE b:1938

 623. Frances Lee HAGLER b:1917

 624. Carl O HAGLER b:1927

 625. Hubert F HAGLER b:1922

 626. Betty J HAGLER b:1926

 627. Cleta SHIRLEY b:

 628. Wilma Lorena STEARNS b:1933

 629. Lela Doris STEARNS b:1935

 630. John Calvin STEARNS b:1938

 631. Frank Edwin STEARNS b:1941

 632. Richard Lewis STEARNS b:1943

 633. Randle Joe STEARNS b:1954

 634. Glenn Merritt HILLER b:1902

 635. Ethel HILLER b:1906

 636. Olive Blanche HILLER b:1908

 637. Bert L. HILLER b:1910

 638. Lucille HILLER b:1916

 639. Paul HILLER b:1921

 640. Hugh O. HILLER b:1924

 641. Barbara Jean CAVE b:1921

 642. Frances Lee HAGLER b:1917

 643. Bettye Jo LIPE b:1928

 644. Alie Jean LIPE b:1932

 645. Patsy Ruth LIPE b:1934

 646. Claude LIPE b:1931

 647. Patricia Ann LIPE b:1933

 648. Billy Eugene LIPE b:1927

 649. Gerald Ray LIPE b:1933

 650. Dolores GRAMMER b:1911

 651. Sibyl V. GRAMMER b:1918

 652. Ida Evelyn GRAMMER b:1925

 653. William Eugene RENDLEMAN b:1920

 654. Hannah Gertrude RENDLEMAN b:1923

 655. Thelma Irean RENDLEMAN b:1925

 656. Shirley GRAMMER b:1945

 657. Jewell Helen LIPE b:

 658. Norris Edward LIPE b:1917

 659. Lenora Emma LIPE b:1919

 660. Myra D LIPE b:1921

 661. Betty Lee LIPE b:1924

 662. Doris M. LIPE b:1930

 663. Johnnie Sue LIPE b:1938

 664. William ETHERTON b:1930

 665. Mauna Loa RUNION b:

 666. James Rolla RUNION b:1935

 667. Paula WOEHLKE b:

 668. Bruce WOEHLKE b:

 669. Phyllis LIPE b:

 670. Edward LIPE b:

 671. Alan LIPE b:

 672. Everin W. FLEMING b:1910

 673. Inez GRAMMER b:

 674. Lucille Evelyn GRAMMER b:1908

 675. Nelson GRAMMER b:1911

 676. Bernice Agnes GRAMMER b:1914

 677. Chester Leroy GRAMMER b:1916

 678. Ova Maxine GRAMMER b:1921

 679. Gussie Augustine GRAMMER b:1922

 680. Leta CRAWSHAW b:1909

 681. Grace Iona FISHER b:1911

 682. Emmett Lavern FISHER b:1914

 683. Ray HAGLER b:1924

 684. Morris HAGLER b:1926

 685. Lewis ETHERTON b:

 686. Joann ETHERTON b:

 687. Vivian ETHERTON b:1922

 688. Earl ETHERTON b:1924

 689. Harry Alonzo ETHERTON b:1930

 690. Betty Ann ETHERTON b:1939

Navigation: