Cemetery Listing for Dutch Ridge M. Baptist Cemetery

NameBirthDeath
Philip Hagler1777-12-001853-12-12
Catherine Wilson1788-00-001860-00-00
Penelope E. Bradshaw1805-10-021869-07-06
Urbane Ewing Robinson1805-10-261888-04-07
Prena Steele1821-03-001892-03-18
Anna Cook1824-07-301906-04-24
George Gregory1825-00-001897-03-27
Eliza Catherine Henson1832-00-001908-03-06
Philip Wolf1832-00-001870-03-04
Franklin T. Robinson1832-07-001907-01-15
James G. Hicks1837-06-011898-01-03
William C. Etherton1837-06-221908-10-26
Francis Marion Lindsey1838-04-131908-03-03
Joseph Josiah Reynolds1838-07-101910-12-11
David Bays1840-00-001880-00-00
Susannah Celia Hagler1840-04-271928-07-10
Elizabeth Lipe1840-08-141917-09-14
Samuel Tilden Essick1841-00-001900-00-00
William Jasper Hagler1841-04-081896-12-11
Rebecca Caroline Butler1843-00-001923-00-00
Sarah Ann Etherton1843-11-191898-01-18
Joseph Jennings1846-05-261922-09-04
Moses Aaron Rendleman1846-12-241935-01-04
Jane Etherton1847-01-001892-05-10
Sarah Grammer1847-05-161893-12-29
Eliza Jane Lipe1847-07-021920-02-13
Wyatt McGuire Nance1847-07-091931-05-09
William Marion Littlejohn1848-10-081934-11-30
Laurinda Ann Toney1848-11-131923-11-09
Joel Carl Grammer1849-06-201899-09-10
James Fleming1850-01-101889-03-11
Samuel Newell Williams1850-01-151889-10-15
Delilah Ellen Hagler1851-00-001912-00-00
Esther P. Gregory1851-12-291895-04-10
Jefferson Hagler1852-02-111936-10-09
John Wesley Grammer1852-07-151915-03-18
Ruth Lucinda Hagler1852-12-001944-02-17
Willis Penrod1853-09-121888-02-13
George Fleming1853-10-081920-05-26
Mary Ellen Quinn1855-03-001923-01-27
Andrew J Tripp1856-00-001927-04-29
Florence Elizabeth Jones1856-10-101946-07-19
Easter Lipe1858-02-271940-03-28
Asa Ross Silvey1858-08-261904-02-10
John Fleming1858-09-301935-05-28
Rebecca Etherton1859-01-021859-01-12
William L. Lipe1859-03-251936-02-01
Allen Douglas Grammer1860-09-191928-03-28
Williamson Henry Anglin1861-00-001895-00-00
Micajah Etherton1861-12-001881-06-19
Susan L. King1862-06-081925-03-19
Susan Elizabeth Murphy1862-11-001919-02-22
Sarah Jane Turner1863-00-001907-00-00
Thomas Jefferson Etherton1863-04-001907-01-16
George Washington McCormick1865-00-00
Henry Louis Lipe1866-01-011940-05-14
Edwin Hagler1866-01-111893-03-19
Clarissa Minerva Gregory1866-03-151949-01-06
Abraham Lincoln King1866-06-141933-01-15
William M. Etherton1866-08-131867-09-15
George Curtis Grammer1867-05-001952-00-00
Margaret Louella Reynolds1868-04-101951-04-01
Benjamin Franklin Etherton1868-08-031925-11-06
John William Forby, Jr.1870-03-021934-10-15
John W. Holder1870-03-061891-09-25
John Wesley Grammer1870-07-271939-04-07
Laura Ettie Etherton1870-09-231963-06-18
Lucy Emma Winters1870-10-031947-10-10
Luiza Nance1870-11-141962-02-21
Rachel Ann Rogers1871-06-151928-08-27
Charity Ann Moore1871-08-041958-05-27
James Lewis Hagler1871-09-261961-09-24
Edmond Grammer1872-02-001894-04-11
Alonzo Outlan1872-02-291947-04-19
Ida Ellen Lipe1874-04-121964-10-04
Hattie B. Runion1874-12-041966-12-05
Rachael Outlan1875-00-001898-02-27
Ella Rose Hannah1876-01-001959-00-00
George Omer Grammer1876-01-111944-01-04
Lavinna Elva Lipe1876-01-291940-11-15
Daniel Jackson Etherton1876-10-051951-06-08
John M. Fox1876-11-031959-07-03
Mary Emma Smith1878-00-001963-00-00
Granville Grammer1878-03-001960-05-17
Ola Winters1878-10-001964-00-00
Lillie Lue Pirtle1878-12-221961-10-28
Nora Louisa Huntzberger1878-12-221930-06-28
Omar M. Etherton1879-01-281930-11-17
Minnie M. Fox1879-05-171941-01-25
Albert Edward "Dick" Nance1880-01-131965-08-21
Charles John Fleming1880-02-231968-02-29
William Fleming1881-07-071946-12-25
Nellie Fleming1883-00-001907-01-30
Ida Ann Stearns1883-03-111943-05-17
Susan Ellen Etherton1883-05-121918-11-27
William Rolla Tripp1883-09-291969-02-26
Emory Harrison Grammer1883-10-011979-09-15
Lillian Williams1884-03-291960-03-17
Della M Grammer1884-04-291944-07-29
Rachel Etherton1884-07-041932-01-14
Ellen Ann Crowell1885-03-141921-10-10
Charles Leroy Grammer1885-04-071965-03-06
Daisy Fleming1885-11-081922-11-02
Hattie Etherton1886-02-181886-03-28
Catherine Elizabeth Grammer1887-09-081906-05-15
Edward Allen Grammer1888-06-101962-10-17
Claudia Estelle Nance1888-07-231980-04-10
William Harrison Grammer, Sr.1888-08-121939-04-10
Lillian Fox1888-09-101964-08-28
William M. Hagler1889-07-001907-00-00
Ardell Grammer1889-10-091970-02-13
Mary J. Etherton1890-00-001891-03-25
Harrison Floyd Tripp1890-03-111979-08-09
Harriet Evelyn Fleming1890-08-171978-11-23
Dora E. Fleming1890-09-061963-10-27
Raymond Lewis Etherton1890-12-111972-09-19
Laura 1892-00-001958-00-00
Guy Grammer1893-06-121985-03-22
Charles A. Grammer1893-07-061946-08-26
Lonnie Penrod1893-10-271971-06-01
Ruby Littlejohn1894-11-031896-02-17
Infant Hagler1895-00-001895-00-00
Elva Bernice Fleming1895-01-191940-04-22
Infant Littlejohn1896-05-091896-05-09
Hobart Garret Grammer1896-12-231976-06-05
Leo F. Fleming1897-11-001918-06-26
Iva Olean Outland1897-12-001932-06-30
Eva Elizabeth Grammer1898-01-001971-00-00
Benjamin Blackburn Etherton1898-09-001911-11-11
Bessie Bell Hickman1898-11-221939-04-09
Myrtle P. Nance1899-08-251946-11-25
Inez Grammer1899-09-001900-00-00
Meta Hagler1900-11-041974-11-20
Bernard Wilson Lollar1901-01-221980-03-01
Idiece Hagler1901-09-021983-11-06
Rudolph Emanuel Lipe1901-09-021967-10-02
Don C. Grammer1901-10-041992-01-06
Katherine Nance1903-02-271952-04-05
Claude H Tripp1903-08-161973-11-03
Elta L. Lipe1903-11-061988-03-13
Emma J Grammer1904-00-001964-00-00
John Hammuel Grammer1904-06-181939-01-08
Alma Louise Travelstead1905-06-021983-03-23
Pauline Smith1908-06-081984-12-18
Roy Edward Hagler1910-10-181981-08-09
Reginald Stearns1910-11-051990-12-31
Nelson Grammer1911-09-022002-03-15
Rondell Eugene "Jack" Grammer1911-09-092002-01-26
Dolores Grammer1911-09-132000-07-15
Anna Dell Grammer1912-04-161930-04-24
Gus Grammer1912-08-291985-07-21
Gaylord D. "Sam" Etherton1912-10-301980-10-30
Howard Orvil Ellis1914-06-121986-11-13
William Lawrence Littlejohn1914-07-311981-01-18
Verna Mae Tripp1914-10-292007-04-21
Pearl A. Lipe1915-09-232013-02-24
Virginia Lee Etherton1915-10-272000-09-13
Ethel Marie Etherton1915-11-132011-05-28
Sibyl V. Grammer1918-03-201985-12-01
Evelyn Cathleen Penrod1918-04-152001-09-10
Sylvia Tripp1919-10-302019-11-26
Willard Robert "Bo" Lipe1920-07-202006-05-24
Albert Curtis Penrod1921-12-211993-01-05
Crettie Aldean Fuller1922-12-222011-05-03
Margaret Marie Lipe1923-01-022015-02-28
Mary Ellen Baseden1923-05-162014-01-06
Eva Louise Penrod1924-09-032011-04-22
Earl Wayne "Red" Lipe1924-09-091997-03-18
Opal Lorine Hickam1925-04-262007-12-25
George Henry Grammer1925-10-151926-05-05
James Edward King1925-11-192008-01-12
Mary Elizabeth Hooker1926-07-201999-02-21
Bobby Dean Lipe1926-11-261936-10-01
Phillip Grammer1927-11-281928-09-04
William E Brown1928-07-222015-11-13
Barbara Ethel Grammer1929-07-131933-04-06
Francis Jane Lipe1930-06-252010-08-23
Harrison Sylvester Tripp1931-07-261944-06-16
Donald E. Stearns1931-09-131976-02-17
Beverly Jane Penrod1932-08-062006-12-17
Dorella Etheridge1933-02-242015-06-19
William Arvle Hagler1933-12-171988-02-10
Rufus Gerald Lipe1935-07-071938-11-06
Ruth Geraldine Baseden1937-09-072013-03-29
Stuart Jordan Kaye1940-04-141999-01-19
Linda Kay Grammer1942-01-052020-01-22
Carolyn J. Lipe1942-06-042020-06-08
Howard Leon Ellis1942-10-252004-11-14
Howard Leon Ellis1942-10-252004-11-14
Goldie Evalena Nance1943-03-162019-12-13
Robert W. Lipe1944-12-292018-06-21
Eldon Dwayne Ellis, Sr.1945-12-202008-09-28
Dotty Lou Goodman1947-03-071996-01-11
Rose Grammer1948-09-062009-12-08
Delmond Dale Ellis1949-05-182020-08-20
Thomas Wayne Lipe1970-02-231970-04-03

Etherton Family Genealogy Home Page